Platz1. East
SerieW21
Bilanz21–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz10–6
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 135:118 PHX
- W S40 · Reg. Season CHA 115:101 PHX
REB31
AST40
STL15
BLK3
TOV6
FG62/91 (68.1%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead25
Poss19:09
Paint50/62 (80.6%)
FBP34 (25.2%)
PIP108 (80.0%)
Inside1.10
2ND6 (4.4%)
Bench71 (52.6%)
PACE90.0
ORTG150.0
Four Factors
eFG%72.0%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.044
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18/28 (64.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 16 | 29 | 55.9% | 54.5 | 27.7 | 119.9 | 122.6 | |
| 15 | 14 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 27.0% | 66.2 | 24.0 | 174.1 | 130.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 2.9% | 7.2 | 2.4 | 204.0 | 137.3 | |
| 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 12.5% | 25.8 | 7.8 | 165.7 | 121.2 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 7.4% | 24.8 | 6.4 | 240.6 | 128.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.8% | 1.3 | 0.6 | 89.9 | 133.1 | |
| 23 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 8.8% | 27.2 | 14.7 | 218.0 | 128.0 | |
| 22 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 22.1% | 20.2 | 10.5 | 121.7 | 132.2 | |
| 21 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 40.0% | 51.8 | 26.5 | 145.8 | 127.5 | |
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 10 | 20.3% | 31.8 | 15.4 | 144.7 | 132.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 1.4 | 211.3 | 137.3 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 10.1% | 29.1 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 112.4 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 20.3% | 48.1 | 4.4 | 139.2 | 65.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST33
STL4
BLK2
TOV15
FG46/73 (63.0%)
3P13/24 (54.2%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB2
TF6
Lead0
Poss20:50
Paint27/35 (77.1%)
FBP18 (15.3%)
PIP58 (49.2%)
Inside0.51
2ND2 (1.7%)
Bench40 (33.9%)
PACE88.5
ORTG133.4
Four Factors
eFG%71.9%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%7.1%
FTr0.192
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 13 | 18.2% | 33.9 | 24.5 | 170.2 | 146.4 | |
| 27 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 9 | 14.2% | 10.8 | 7.1 | 99.5 | 147.4 | |
| 27 | 29 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 20 | 31.1% | 39.4 | 25.9 | 148.7 | 147.5 | |
| 27 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 13 | 20.5% | 5.6 | 4.2 | 85.7 | 150.1 | |
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 7 | 12.7% | 10.8 | 6.3 | 112.7 | 149.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 17.5% | 24.6 | 10.1 | 150.8 | 149.7 | |
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 10 | 34.1% | 27.1 | 8.9 | 110.9 | 142.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6.1% | 7.9 | 2.6 | 112.9 | 143.0 | |
| 13 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 11 | 37.0% | 46.8 | 14.7 | 133.8 | 143.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 8.5% | -5.3 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 149.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























