Platz8. East
SerieW9
Bilanz9–0
Letzte 109–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W6
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–7
SerieL3
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 122:103 PHI
- W S40 · Reg. Season CHA 121:93 PHI
- W S39 · Reg. Season CHA 103:101 PHI
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 122:113 PHI
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 142:92 PHI
REB14
AST30
STL8
BLK8
TOV8
FG53/78 (67.9%)
3P14/27 (51.9%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB1
TF7
Lead22
Poss20:24
Paint26/28 (92.9%)
FBP21 (17.2%)
PIP74 (60.7%)
Inside0.44
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench62 (50.8%)
PACE82.4
ORTG148.0
Four Factors
eFG%76.9%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%4.0%
FTr0.026
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 20 | 41.6% | 23.2 | 13.3 | 101.3 | 132.3 | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 7.2% | 10.0 | 4.6 | 81.9 | 116.3 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7.6% | 24.0 | 10.8 | 270.1 | 131.8 | |
| 13 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 47.9% | 75.4 | 23.5 | 176.5 | 124.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 8.0% | 21.1 | 5.8 | 200.0 | 109.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 29 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13/15 (86.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 26.2% | 45.6 | 31.6 | 189.4 | 127.3 | |
| 24 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 30 | 14 | 27.9% | 29.8 | 17.1 | 137.8 | 126.6 | |
| 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0% | 19.3 | 8.7 | 238.8 | 122.7 | |
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.0% | 4.6 | 1.7 | 37.3 | 114.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 16.0% | -2.2 | -0.4 | 47.1 | 135.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 4.8% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 132.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 12.0% | 15.1 | 2.9 | 149.3 | 127.1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 16.0% | 59.4 | 4.1 | 208.8 | 78.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST33
STL2
BLK4
TOV9
FG43/83 (51.8%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF2
Lead7
Poss19:35
Paint22/37 (59.5%)
FBP18 (17.5%)
PIP58 (56.3%)
Inside0.53
2ND14 (13.6%)
Bench38 (36.9%)
PACE79.2
ORTG130.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 17 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 15 | 19.6% | 29.5 | 23.0 | 142.0 | 150.6 | |
| 26 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 24 | 38.7% | 12.3 | 8.6 | 91.0 | 150.6 | |
| 24 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -19 | 20 | 35.5% | 28.4 | 16.9 | 120.1 | 146.1 | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 10 | 21.8% | 3.1 | 1.9 | 71.5 | 144.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 5.6% | 1.1 | 0.6 | 64.3 | 150.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.1% | 19.6 | 10.8 | 181.5 | 145.9 | |
| 22 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 8 | 15.2% | 27.4 | 14.4 | 179.0 | 150.6 | |
| 21 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 12.0% | 20.1 | 10.0 | 143.4 | 140.2 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.8% | 15.4 | 5.7 | 129.2 | 143.8 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 20.9% | 28.6 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 150.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























