Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz18–5
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 127:102 MEM
- L S40 · Reg. Season BKN 89:91 MEM
- L S39 · Reg. Season BOS 94:103 MEM
- W S38 · Reg. Season BOS 95:81 MEM
REB37
AST29
STL9
BLK5
TOV3
FG51/87 (58.6%)
3P18/33 (54.5%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF4
Lead40
Poss18:36
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP22 (17.3%)
PIP52 (40.9%)
Inside0.24
2ND5 (3.9%)
Bench56 (44.1%)
PACE81.7
ORTG155.5
Four Factors
eFG%69.0%
TOV%3.2%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 9.8% | 13.4 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 11.7% | 22.4 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 36.3% | 36.3 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 48.2% | 58.1 | 26.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.0 | 3.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 8.6% | 20.0 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 2.7% | 7.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 52.5% | 70.6 | 22.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 36.4% | 44.3 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.9 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 8.6% | 25.0 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 21.5% | 20.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 32.2% | -24.5 | -4.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST28
STL2
BLK1
TOV14
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P18/43 (41.9%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB8
TF11
Lead0
Poss21:22
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP14 (13.7%)
PIP38 (37.3%)
Inside0.22
2ND7 (6.9%)
Bench19 (18.6%)
PACE81.6
ORTG125.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.6%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 10 | 14.8% | 16.0 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 17 | 26.1% | 30.4 | 20.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 25 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 28 | 43.0% | 24.0 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | -16 | 5 | 9.0% | 20.9 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 11 | 22.5% | 11.6 | 6.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 8 | 16.4% | 4.2 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 11 | 23.7% | 9.7 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 4.8% | 11.2 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 10.8% | 7.1 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































