Platz4. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz6–6
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 91:90 IND
- L S40 · Reg. Season BKN 97:99 IND
- L S39 · Reg. Season BOS 100:105 IND
- L S38 · Reg. Season BOS 75:93 IND
REB43
AST17
STL6
BLK8
TOV14
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead5
Poss18:16
Paint27/36 (75.0%)
FBP24 (26.4%)
PIP62 (68.1%)
Inside0.68
2ND9 (9.9%)
Bench32 (35.2%)
PACE78.8
ORTG115.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 11.6% | 21.5 | 14.9 | 130.4 | 95.9 | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13.9% | 9.7 | 5.9 | 119.1 | 115.0 | |
| 24 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 12 | 21.7% | 23.6 | 13.8 | 146.5 | 115.7 | |
| 24 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 39.8% | 17.0 | 10.7 | 99.6 | 115.7 | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 15.3% | 18.9 | 7.5 | 116.9 | 104.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 6.5% | 16.2 | 8.8 | 208.2 | 107.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 24.1% | -0.8 | 0.2 | 62.2 | 108.7 | |
| 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 46.5% | 11.9 | 4.6 | 86.8 | 117.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 18.6% | -2.5 | -0.5 | 45.5 | 111.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7.9% | 25.1 | 6.3 | 200.0 | 92.1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 14.5% | 38.8 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 84.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST18
STL12
BLK2
TOV10
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead7
Poss21:43
Paint29/41 (70.7%)
FBP12 (13.3%)
PIP68 (75.6%)
Inside0.84
2ND11 (12.2%)
Bench26 (28.9%)
PACE79.4
ORTG113.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 40.4% | 38.0 | 26.5 | 132.6 | 114.0 | |
| 27 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 9.5% | 4.0 | 2.6 | 75.5 | 111.5 | |
| 26 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 27 | 44.8% | 4.3 | 3.9 | 65.4 | 108.7 | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 1.9% | 12.1 | 6.4 | 205.2 | 105.6 | |
| 20 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -14 | 8 | 17.1% | 24.2 | 11.4 | 140.0 | 110.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 24.1% | 22.5 | 12.6 | 127.1 | 111.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 2.7% | 17.0 | 6.4 | 205.1 | 103.5 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 8.2% | 10.6 | 3.9 | 118.5 | 109.4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 13.1% | 3.9 | 1.3 | 65.3 | 107.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.2% | 17.0 | 2.3 | 121.3 | 105.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































