Platz3. East
SerieW11
Bilanz11–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 102–5
Bilanz2–5
SerieL5
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 123:121 CLE
- L S40 · Reg. Season BKN 88:114 CLE
- L S39 · Reg. Season BOS 106:110 CLE
- W S38 · Reg. Season BOS 111:97 CLE
REB49
AST19
STL10
BLK7
TOV6
FG50/105 (47.6%)
3P10/35 (28.6%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead23
Poss22:44
Paint29/31 (93.5%)
FBP27 (22.0%)
PIP70 (56.9%)
Inside0.38
2ND14 (11.4%)
Bench32 (26.0%)
PACE99.5
ORTG123.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%24.6%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 14.6% | 18.1 | 12.9 | 98.6 | 109.5 | |
| 30 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3.4% | 11.3 | 7.8 | 183.7 | 118.0 | |
| 28 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 32.5% | 26.8 | 18.9 | 113.7 | 117.6 | |
| 27 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14/33 (42.4%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 44.3% | 33.9 | 23.5 | 111.8 | 119.2 | |
| 25 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12.2% | 28.6 | 16.4 | 154.5 | 112.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.9% | 34.7 | 12.3 | 163.3 | 108.3 | |
| 13 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 17 | 44.2% | 21.3 | 7.4 | 98.6 | 121.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.8% | 2.2 | 0.6 | 52.4 | 117.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 10.2% | 12.1 | 2.9 | 83.3 | 111.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 6.4% | 8.9 | 2.3 | 131.1 | 122.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB61
AST19
STL4
BLK2
TOV15
FG50/94 (53.2%)
3P11/22 (50.0%)
FT10/19 (52.6%)
OREB18
TF9
Lead7
Poss17:14
Paint30/43 (69.8%)
FBP27 (22.3%)
PIP72 (59.5%)
Inside0.60
2ND14 (11.6%)
Bench49 (40.5%)
PACE95.4
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%34.0%
FTr0.202
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 42 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16/29 (55.2%) | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 38 | 41.5% | 34.3 | 26.6 | 117.4 | 118.9 | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 8.1% | 1.6 | 1.0 | 65.5 | 119.2 | |
| 21 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -9 | 21 | 34.4% | 39.1 | 20.2 | 132.5 | 115.6 | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 13.3% | 4.1 | 1.8 | 66.5 | 114.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 2.0% | 1.9 | 0.9 | 47.8 | 119.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 4.4% | 9.5 | 5.3 | 153.5 | 120.9 | |
| 18 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/28 (39.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 59.9% | 28.0 | 13.3 | 99.1 | 118.3 | |
| 17 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 10.0% | 31.7 | 12.6 | 203.8 | 115.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.6% | 17.2 | 5.2 | 150.0 | 118.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 8.9% | 17.8 | 4.7 | 128.9 | 112.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































