Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz13–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W4
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz17–0
SerieW17
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 93:128 CHA
- L S40 · Reg. Season BKN 100:126 CHA
- L S39 · Reg. Season BOS 91:123 CHA
- L S38 · Reg. Season BOS 93:101 CHA
REB21
AST15
STL9
BLK1
TOV10
FG40/74 (54.1%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead4
Poss20:40
Paint26/31 (83.9%)
FBP16 (17.2%)
PIP68 (73.1%)
Inside0.66
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench28 (30.1%)
PACE78.1
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.135
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 7 | 12.7% | 6.3 | 4.0 | 97.3 | 161.1 | |
| 23 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -12 | 19 | 36.9% | 29.7 | 16.8 | 128.6 | 156.2 | |
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 8 | 16.0% | 10.0 | 5.5 | 102.2 | 152.3 | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 5 | 10.8% | 15.4 | 7.6 | 161.1 | 155.9 | |
| 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 16 | 36.2% | 27.2 | 13.4 | 123.1 | 161.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 6 | 16.0% | 18.3 | 7.4 | 113.5 | 142.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -21 | 2 | 6.0% | -1.8 | -0.7 | 68.8 | 161.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 8.2% | 15.3 | 3.9 | 116.0 | 141.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 37.0% | 5.9 | 2.0 | 77.3 | 161.5 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 28.3% | 22.1 | 6.0 | 123.4 | 161.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.4 | 1.3 | 212.5 | 148.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 5.7% | -2.6 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 160.3 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 28.3% | 21.9 | 4.4 | 121.6 | 161.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST28
STL6
BLK0
TOV12
FG53/70 (75.7%)
3P10/16 (62.5%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF7
Lead39
Poss19:18
Paint33/41 (80.5%)
FBP14 (10.9%)
PIP82 (64.1%)
Inside0.79
2ND2 (1.6%)
Bench52 (40.6%)
PACE81.9
ORTG156.3
Four Factors
eFG%82.9%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 10.6% | 13.9 | 8.8 | 145.3 | 117.2 | |
| 25 | 46 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18/24 (75.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 30 | 54.3% | 68.9 | 41.9 | 158.2 | 108.9 | |
| 22 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 29.2% | 30.7 | 16.4 | 134.1 | 111.3 | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.2% | 5.7 | 2.9 | 200.0 | 116.4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.0% | -1.2 | -0.1 | 73.8 | 118.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 33.9% | 47.1 | 27.2 | 172.0 | 113.0 | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.9 | 2.6 | 218.9 | 110.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12.2% | 22.9 | 8.0 | 250.0 | 118.3 | |
| 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17.6% | 18.6 | 5.8 | 109.2 | 105.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 9.2% | 9.2 | 2.1 | 141.9 | 118.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 6.5% | 17.9 | 3.0 | 206.8 | 115.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.6% | 26.4 | 3.8 | 211.2 | 118.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.3% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 70.4 | 118.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































