Platz9. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–9
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz11–9
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 112:83 PHX
- L S40 · Reg. Season SAS 90:105 PHX
REB32
AST32
STL18
BLK2
TOV7
FG51/77 (66.2%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB5
TF10
Lead33
Poss21:48
Paint30/35 (85.7%)
FBP9 (8.0%)
PIP68 (60.7%)
Inside0.58
2ND4 (3.6%)
Bench22 (19.6%)
PACE78.8
ORTG142.1
Four Factors
eFG%69.5%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.091
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 43 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21/29 (72.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 30 | 31 | 53.5% | 63.2 | 41.2 | 142.2 | 100.9 | |
| 24 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 35.1% | 28.8 | 16.9 | 120.8 | 104.5 | |
| 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 27.1% | 19.3 | 10.4 | 98.0 | 102.7 | |
| 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 6.3% | 7.1 | 3.7 | 95.2 | 103.4 | |
| 17 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 14.7% | 39.9 | 15.7 | 206.8 | 87.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 4.6% | 10.5 | 4.9 | 124.7 | 102.4 | |
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 7.3% | 18.9 | 8.4 | 226.7 | 108.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2.6% | 7.9 | 3.4 | 205.0 | 113.9 | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 11.5% | 28.9 | 10.7 | 176.2 | 85.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 17.7% | 10.0 | 3.3 | 100.8 | 113.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB24
AST23
STL4
BLK2
TOV19
FG32/58 (55.2%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB1
TF9
Lead3
Poss18:10
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP16 (19.3%)
PIP38 (45.8%)
Inside0.46
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench19 (22.9%)
PACE77.6
ORTG106.9
Four Factors
eFG%63.8%
TOV%23.2%
OREB%3.6%
FTr0.190
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 22 | 35.2% | 23.8 | 18.4 | 111.0 | 139.2 | |
| 31 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 12.6% | 3.3 | 2.6 | 60.9 | 131.4 | |
| 31 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 20 | 31.3% | 15.2 | 12.1 | 100.4 | 137.0 | |
| 31 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 6 | 9.5% | 7.5 | 5.7 | 109.5 | 136.7 | |
| 22 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -27 | 5 | 11.1% | 18.7 | 9.7 | 160.2 | 134.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 6.6% | 13.0 | 5.5 | 181.6 | 138.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 16.3% | -4.5 | -0.7 | 42.2 | 139.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 16.3% | -16.6 | -3.4 | 0.0 | 140.3 | |
| 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 5 | 25.8% | 34.4 | 7.7 | 185.6 | 140.6 | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 7 | 40.4% | 13.9 | 3.3 | 80.3 | 138.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























