Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz7–1
Letzte 107–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 98:105 POR
- W S40 · Reg. Season HOU 94:74 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season UTA 86:59 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season UTA 89:87 POR
- W S37 · Reg. Season UTA 94:82 GSW
REB30
AST21
STL9
BLK3
TOV16
FG38/68 (55.9%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB4
TF16
Lead3
Poss20:52
Paint18/22 (81.8%)
FBP15 (15.3%)
PIP54 (55.1%)
Inside0.42
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench33 (33.7%)
PACE83.1
ORTG117.9
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.221
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 5 | 6.8% | 9.9 | 8.2 | 167.2 | 125.9 | |
| 34 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 9 | 12.9% | 9.3 | 7.6 | 82.2 | 114.2 | |
| 31 | 29 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 26 | 40.2% | 28.6 | 22.1 | 121.7 | 125.1 | |
| 30 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 16 | 26.4% | 14.4 | 10.9 | 97.4 | 121.2 | |
| 25 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.9% | 8.9 | 5.2 | 200.0 | 124.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 39.3% | 25.3 | 10.7 | 114.6 | 122.1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 3.0% | 13.9 | 5.1 | 214.9 | 123.8 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 29.9% | 13.5 | 4.5 | 90.3 | 120.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4.9% | -0.8 | -0.2 | 56.0 | 125.7 | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 37.8% | 22.1 | 5.0 | 109.5 | 130.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST14
STL13
BLK0
TOV15
FG41/69 (59.4%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT15/23 (65.2%)
OREB10
TF13
Lead14
Poss23:06
Paint27/30 (90.0%)
FBP11 (10.5%)
PIP62 (59.0%)
Inside0.60
2ND7 (6.7%)
Bench29 (27.6%)
PACE80.8
ORTG130.0
Four Factors
eFG%65.2%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.333
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 28.4% | 12.3 | 10.6 | 98.0 | 114.6 | |
| 33 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 23.7% | 26.9 | 21.3 | 158.0 | 111.4 | |
| 32 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 28.9% | 29.5 | 22.9 | 145.3 | 113.9 | |
| 31 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 7.4% | 8.8 | 6.6 | 101.0 | 109.4 | |
| 22 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2.1% | 10.5 | 5.2 | 145.3 | 114.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 10 | 22.4% | 13.8 | 7.5 | 112.9 | 121.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 2 | 6.7% | 18.0 | 5.7 | 205.2 | 113.2 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 6 | 23.4% | 5.7 | 1.9 | 82.4 | 120.3 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 29.7% | 1.5 | 0.6 | 66.0 | 111.4 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 18.7% | 16.8 | 4.0 | 149.2 | 121.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































