2. Runde · Game 1
Platz5. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W3
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- L S40 · Playoffs dieses Spiel OKC 92:96 UTA
- L S40 · Reg. Season OKC 104:117 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season OKC 77:105 DAL
- W S38 · Reg. Season OKC 104:91 DAL
- L S37 · Playoffs OKC 76:108 DAL
REB42
AST18
STL5
BLK14
TOV3
FG36/81 (44.4%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF15
Lead7
Poss18:38
Paint17/30 (56.7%)
FBP17 (18.5%)
PIP38 (41.3%)
Inside0.34
2ND10 (10.9%)
Bench24 (26.1%)
PACE79.9
ORTG115.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%3.4%
OREB%12.2%
FTr0.148
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -16 | 6 | 9.6% | 14.0 | 9.1 | 122.9 | 104.5 | |
| 27 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 19 | 31.3% | 13.5 | 9.5 | 93.4 | 117.9 | |
| 27 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -10 | 17 | 28.2% | 18.1 | 12.0 | 109.3 | 120.9 | |
| 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 21 | 37.2% | 17.5 | 11.5 | 101.5 | 121.5 | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 4 | 7.9% | 12.0 | 6.3 | 160.0 | 114.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 28.3% | 38.3 | 16.8 | 117.1 | 85.5 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.9% | 13.5 | 5.6 | 121.8 | 115.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 12.8% | 15.0 | 5.0 | 133.2 | 115.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.3 | 2.5 | 233.3 | 108.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9.0% | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 99.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9% | 5.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 90.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB57
AST24
STL2
BLK2
TOV9
FG38/83 (45.8%)
3P10/31 (32.3%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB14
TF7
Lead9
Poss21:20
Paint19/35 (54.3%)
FBP17 (17.7%)
PIP48 (50.0%)
Inside0.46
2ND9 (9.4%)
Bench28 (29.2%)
PACE81.2
ORTG118.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.8%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%28.0%
FTr0.181
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 4.1% | 6.3 | 4.7 | 108.4 | 108.8 | |
| 29 | 29 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 41.5% | 36.3 | 26.5 | 121.1 | 109.7 | |
| 27 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 22.8% | 28.4 | 18.4 | 130.3 | 101.9 | |
| 27 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 17.8% | 18.5 | 12.2 | 123.4 | 107.3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8.1% | 4.9 | 1.9 | 101.3 | 110.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 25.6% | 24.5 | 13.4 | 136.6 | 112.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 6 | 17.4% | -12.5 | -3.9 | 24.1 | 111.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 7 | 28.4% | -1.2 | -0.1 | 57.8 | 100.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 10.1% | 6.4 | 1.3 | 100.5 | 110.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 27.0% | 11.9 | 1.7 | 93.9 | 112.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 8.1% | 13.1 | 1.6 | 55.3 | 86.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27.0% | 13.0 | 1.0 | 65.3 | 108.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































