Platz12. West
SerieW3
Bilanz5–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–20
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 120:110 WAS
REB30
AST35
STL3
BLK5
TOV9
FG49/77 (63.6%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF11
Lead17
Poss19:02
Paint32/39 (82.1%)
FBP21 (17.5%)
PIP76 (63.3%)
Inside0.68
2ND2 (1.7%)
Bench29 (24.2%)
PACE85.3
ORTG140.7
Four Factors
eFG%70.8%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%7.1%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 11.3% | 23.1 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 17.4% | 20.8 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 17.4% | 29.5 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 12.9% | 23.0 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 34.5% | 42.7 | 27.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 5 | 15.0% | 8.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 4 | 15.3% | 5.5 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 8 | 37.4% | 23.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 36.0% | 14.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30.3% | 40.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 42.1% | 33.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST22
STL7
BLK2
TOV7
FG45/79 (57.0%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead0
Poss20:56
Paint38/50 (76.0%)
FBP15 (13.6%)
PIP74 (67.3%)
Inside0.89
2ND4 (3.6%)
Bench26 (23.6%)
PACE81.1
ORTG135.6
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.215
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 17 | 23.1% | 17.6 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -16 | 15 | 21.7% | 15.5 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 44 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21/29 (72.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | -8 | 32 | 48.5% | 56.9 | 38.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 11.2% | 10.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 1 | 2.3% | -1.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10.3% | 6.8 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9.7% | 13.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 5 | 17.8% | 31.2 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 27.2% | 26.1 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























