Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz13–16
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–19
SerieW2
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 126:129 TOR
REB45
AST31
STL5
BLK3
TOV10
FG49/94 (52.1%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT19/20 (95.0%)
OREB11
TF21
Lead5
Poss21:14
Paint35/48 (72.9%)
FBP13 (10.3%)
PIP76 (60.3%)
Inside0.67
2ND15 (11.9%)
Bench21 (16.7%)
PACE97.7
ORTG128.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%23.9%
FTr0.213
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15.4% | 18.3 | 15.2 | 128.0 | 127.7 | |
| 34 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 25.1% | 25.6 | 21.1 | 113.9 | 119.1 | |
| 34 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13.6% | 18.3 | 15.1 | 136.1 | 126.7 | |
| 34 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 29.9% | 25.3 | 21.6 | 118.2 | 127.1 | |
| 31 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 22.2% | 23.7 | 18.0 | 136.3 | 126.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 6 | 18.0% | -1.1 | -0.2 | 71.8 | 129.8 | |
| 10 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 19.5% | 30.7 | 7.5 | 136.2 | 127.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 11.2% | 14.6 | 3.7 | 153.5 | 130.6 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 23.4% | 13.3 | 3.4 | 97.6 | 130.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 7.8% | -9.8 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 128.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 7.8% | -0.8 | 0.0 | 53.8 | 130.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST28
STL10
BLK3
TOV10
FG52/86 (60.5%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT17/24 (70.8%)
OREB7
TF16
Lead18
Poss22:45
Paint39/52 (75.0%)
FBP22 (17.1%)
PIP86 (66.7%)
Inside0.86
2ND2 (1.6%)
Bench29 (22.5%)
PACE95.6
ORTG135.0
Four Factors
eFG%65.1%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.279
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 17.6% | 29.1 | 25.0 | 167.9 | 120.7 | |
| 34 | 48 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18/29 (62.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 43.4% | 45.4 | 37.7 | 135.8 | 122.5 | |
| 32 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 21.9% | 21.6 | 16.8 | 120.1 | 123.0 | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3.4% | 9.4 | 5.4 | 165.8 | 124.8 | |
| 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8.7% | 16.8 | 7.5 | 125.1 | 111.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 30.4% | 18.1 | 13.0 | 105.4 | 128.4 | |
| 25 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 5 | 8.1% | 14.9 | 8.8 | 139.5 | 119.6 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 11.8% | 3.4 | 1.2 | 68.1 | 121.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 5.2% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 124.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























