Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz6–2
Letzte 106–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W7
Letzte 102–7
Bilanz2–7
SerieL5
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 106:90 WAS
- W S39 · Reg. Season OKC 103:98 WAS
- W S38 · Reg. Season OKC 96:83 WAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season OKC 106:92 WAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season OKC 95:81 WAS
REB38
AST29
STL8
BLK2
TOV9
FG45/78 (57.7%)
3P13/28 (46.4%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead24
Poss18:19
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP25 (23.6%)
PIP52 (49.1%)
Inside0.38
2ND11 (10.4%)
Bench44 (41.5%)
PACE76.0
ORTG139.4
Four Factors
eFG%66.0%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.064
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 15.1% | 9.3 | 5.8 | 100.8 | 116.3 | |
| 20 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 25.4% | 35.0 | 16.6 | 148.8 | 102.8 | |
| 20 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 22.4% | 17.4 | 8.6 | 120.0 | 120.4 | |
| 19 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 35.4% | 32.0 | 14.9 | 133.3 | 123.1 | |
| 18 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 12.5% | 25.9 | 11.1 | 178.2 | 113.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 36.0% | 19.4 | 11.4 | 108.0 | 118.3 | |
| 21 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12.8% | 16.6 | 8.3 | 158.7 | 120.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10.0% | 15.6 | 6.7 | 168.1 | 118.1 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 7 | 17.4% | 20.4 | 8.6 | 121.8 | 102.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5% | 18.3 | 5.1 | 156.5 | 117.6 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14.9% | 20.5 | 3.0 | 163.4 | 119.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST29
STL8
BLK1
TOV10
FG35/72 (48.6%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead7
Poss21:39
Paint22/40 (55.0%)
FBP14 (15.6%)
PIP40 (44.4%)
Inside0.52
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench20 (22.2%)
PACE73.8
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 9.7% | 5.2 | 4.0 | 99.7 | 140.4 | |
| 28 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -4 | 25 | 41.7% | 44.0 | 29.9 | 134.4 | 132.8 | |
| 28 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 7 | 11.5% | 7.0 | 4.7 | 89.0 | 130.4 | |
| 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 14 | 23.0% | 26.7 | 18.1 | 135.9 | 134.8 | |
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 13.0% | 15.7 | 10.7 | 133.3 | 132.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 14.9% | 2.4 | 0.9 | 67.8 | 132.4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 11.5% | 12.8 | 3.6 | 104.8 | 128.8 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 9 | 34.1% | 15.8 | 5.0 | 101.6 | 140.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 30.7% | 10.4 | 3.2 | 91.8 | 140.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 11.5% | 4.1 | 1.2 | 68.6 | 130.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























