Platz4. West
SerieW9
Bilanz17–5
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W7
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–19
SerieL2
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 103:98 PHI
- W S39 · Reg. Season OKC 106:83 PHI
- W S38 · Reg. Season OKC 111:105 PHI
- W S37 · Reg. Season OKC 129:94 PHI
- W S36 · Reg. Season OKC 133:111 PHI
REB40
AST18
STL4
BLK6
TOV7
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT9/16 (56.3%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead16
Poss18:20
Paint21/24 (87.5%)
FBP15 (14.6%)
PIP46 (44.7%)
Inside0.34
2ND4 (3.9%)
Bench32 (31.1%)
PACE75.9
ORTG135.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.216
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 15.0% | 28.2 | 20.0 | 171.6 | 115.0 | |
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.5% | 11.4 | 8.0 | 106.9 | 127.7 | |
| 26 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 32.2% | 21.6 | 14.0 | 111.8 | 124.4 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9.5% | 11.4 | 6.4 | 124.7 | 119.9 | |
| 18 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 29.1% | 36.4 | 16.1 | 150.4 | 119.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 21.1% | 0.8 | 0.9 | 70.7 | 130.9 | |
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 8 | 21.4% | 17.4 | 7.2 | 104.1 | 112.7 | |
| 16 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 29.3% | 21.6 | 8.6 | 124.9 | 126.3 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 6.1% | 18.1 | 6.3 | 208.9 | 116.3 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 10.1% | 7.3 | 1.5 | 141.2 | 117.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST28
STL4
BLK0
TOV8
FG44/85 (51.8%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT0/6 (0.0%)
OREB16
TF14
Lead2
Poss21:39
Paint27/37 (73.0%)
FBP11 (11.2%)
PIP56 (57.1%)
Inside0.52
2ND12 (12.2%)
Bench29 (29.6%)
PACE76.5
ORTG128.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%34.0%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 18 | 24.1% | 14.4 | 11.3 | 109.8 | 130.3 | |
| 27 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -5 | 18 | 27.9% | 13.4 | 9.2 | 107.3 | 128.9 | |
| 24 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -14 | 22 | 38.3% | 45.2 | 26.4 | 141.0 | 126.0 | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 1 | 2.1% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 96.5 | 128.2 | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 6 | 12.5% | 16.3 | 7.6 | 152.7 | 123.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 14.6% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 78.5 | 130.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 7 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 20.3% | 35.6 | 13.1 | 132.4 | 117.4 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.9% | 21.4 | 6.6 | 155.1 | 119.1 | |
| 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10.5% | 13.7 | 4.0 | 140.2 | 128.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 13.9% | 5.9 | 1.3 | 78.0 | 117.4 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.7% | 22.3 | 4.3 | 158.9 | 128.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























