Platz14. East
SerieL17
Bilanz0–17
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W3
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz20–1
SerieW13
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 76:113 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season NYK 87:94 DAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season NYK 91:113 DAL
- W S37 · Reg. Season NYK 122:115 DAL
- L S36 · Reg. Season NYK 101:124 DAL
REB42
AST19
STL6
BLK3
TOV18
FG31/72 (43.1%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead2
Poss20:34
Paint13/22 (59.1%)
FBP11 (14.5%)
PIP28 (36.8%)
Inside0.24
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench20 (26.3%)
PACE78.4
ORTG97.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%19.4%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.083
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -24 | 15 | 23.1% | 11.1 | 7.8 | 90.4 | 129.4 | |
| 27 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11/28 (39.3%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -36 | 38 | 60.6% | 6.7 | 5.7 | 68.0 | 132.5 | |
| 25 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -41 | 4 | 6.9% | 7.0 | 4.1 | 76.5 | 129.1 | |
| 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 14 | 24.0% | 14.1 | 8.8 | 85.8 | 126.0 | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 2 | 3.8% | 4.0 | 2.2 | 136.4 | 138.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 6 | 8.6% | 6.5 | 4.9 | 98.2 | 137.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 5.9% | 15.4 | 8.1 | 209.9 | 137.5 | |
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 9 | 19.2% | 18.1 | 9.1 | 119.9 | 133.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST37
STL13
BLK6
TOV7
FG46/82 (56.1%)
3P15/35 (42.9%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead38
Poss19:25
Paint25/31 (80.6%)
FBP29 (25.7%)
PIP52 (46.0%)
Inside0.37
2ND11 (9.7%)
Bench45 (39.8%)
PACE82.6
ORTG136.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.2%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.085
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 24 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 30.1% | 52.3 | 31.2 | 162.2 | 80.3 | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 18.6% | 9.4 | 5.3 | 91.3 | 95.7 | |
| 22 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 26.5% | 29.3 | 15.7 | 111.1 | 77.6 | |
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 15.2% | 22.4 | 10.8 | 150.5 | 101.8 | |
| 19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 17.0% | 26.8 | 12.1 | 146.1 | 90.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 41.3% | 32.0 | 15.8 | 116.7 | 102.3 | |
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 7.2% | 9.0 | 3.9 | 122.6 | 94.2 | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.5 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 18.7% | 23.1 | 8.4 | 131.7 | 87.1 | |
| 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 15.8% | 30.5 | 8.0 | 164.8 | 88.9 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 14.5% | 27.9 | 4.0 | 200.0 | 96.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 21.7% | 6.1 | 0.9 | 91.3 | 98.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































