Platz12. East
SerieL10
Bilanz0–10
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W7
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–9
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 83:92 SAC
- L S39 · Reg. Season NYK 95:98 SAC
- L S38 · Reg. Season NYK 102:105 SAC
- L S37 · Reg. Season NYK 117:125 SAC
- L S36 · Reg. Season NYK 88:96 SAC
REB42
AST27
STL10
BLK5
TOV17
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead3
Poss19:27
Paint21/32 (65.6%)
FBP21 (25.3%)
PIP54 (65.1%)
Inside0.60
2ND7 (8.4%)
Bench21 (25.3%)
PACE77.3
ORTG107.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 16 | 20.7% | 2.3 | 2.7 | 68.5 | 117.2 | |
| 30 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11/27 (40.7%) | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 29 | 42.0% | 22.1 | 16.9 | 99.2 | 110.9 | |
| 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 3.2% | 4.2 | 2.7 | 91.4 | 119.2 | |
| 24 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | -10 | 4 | 6.9% | 23.1 | 12.5 | 138.4 | 93.8 | |
| 24 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 16 | 28.1% | 40.4 | 23.6 | 155.2 | 113.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 26.9% | 9.6 | 5.7 | 84.9 | 123.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.7% | 4.0 | 1.6 | 81.4 | 116.1 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 25.7% | 21.9 | 5.3 | 88.0 | 97.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.4 | 2.1 | 216.7 | 124.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 1 | 7.1% | 8.2 | 0.9 | 94.0 | 102.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST24
STL12
BLK2
TOV12
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT3/9 (33.3%)
OREB14
TF7
Lead14
Poss20:32
Paint26/37 (70.3%)
FBP16 (17.4%)
PIP56 (60.9%)
Inside0.62
2ND8 (8.7%)
Bench25 (27.2%)
PACE75.8
ORTG121.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.117
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 11.9% | 9.5 | 6.7 | 94.7 | 100.9 | |
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 10.4% | 23.4 | 15.9 | 189.4 | 104.3 | |
| 29 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 26.7% | 10.8 | 8.2 | 91.0 | 103.3 | |
| 28 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 22.3% | 23.1 | 15.2 | 108.0 | 91.3 | |
| 27 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 30.3% | 30.4 | 20.0 | 126.7 | 101.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 33.2% | 17.7 | 9.9 | 98.8 | 104.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 7.8% | 7.4 | 1.9 | 102.9 | 99.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 7.8% | 0.8 | 0.4 | 71.1 | 112.8 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 17.4% | 18.6 | 5.0 | 138.4 | 103.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























