Platz15. East
SerieL22
Bilanz0–22
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–21
SerieW1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 71:88 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season NYK 101:77 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season NYK 105:101 POR
- L S37 · Reg. Season NYK 90:107 GSW
REB50
AST25
STL4
BLK0
TOV15
FG30/74 (40.5%)
3P3/17 (17.6%)
FT8/15 (53.3%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead0
Poss18:47
Paint18/28 (64.3%)
FBP19 (26.8%)
PIP44 (62.0%)
Inside0.53
2ND4 (5.6%)
Bench16 (22.5%)
PACE80.3
ORTG88.5
Four Factors
eFG%42.6%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.203
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 24 | 32.2% | 14.8 | 11.9 | 88.5 | 102.6 | |
| 29 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 18 | 26.6% | 3.9 | 3.9 | 62.3 | 102.9 | |
| 28 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 18 | 27.2% | 28.5 | 19.7 | 123.9 | 95.8 | |
| 26 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | -8 | 7 | 11.3% | 6.5 | 4.0 | 57.7 | 87.6 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 4.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 51.0 | 110.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 14 | 23.0% | 5.8 | 4.1 | 65.8 | 102.0 | |
| 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 1 | 1.8% | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 100.6 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 11 | 22.5% | 6.2 | 3.6 | 76.5 | 110.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB61
AST27
STL10
BLK5
TOV9
FG37/94 (39.4%)
3P10/40 (25.0%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB22
TF16
Lead23
Poss21:11
Paint14/17 (82.4%)
FBP20 (22.7%)
PIP46 (52.3%)
Inside0.22
2ND14 (15.9%)
Bench33 (37.5%)
PACE80.7
ORTG109.0
Four Factors
eFG%44.7%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.074
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 13.5% | 8.6 | 5.8 | 86.1 | 82.5 | |
| 27 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 16.8% | 4.7 | 3.4 | 85.3 | 86.9 | |
| 26 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 32.1% | 16.6 | 11.3 | 94.2 | 82.0 | |
| 25 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1.5% | 26.6 | 14.8 | 219.6 | 70.3 | |
| 22 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 29.3% | 27.9 | 14.9 | 116.0 | 84.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 34.5% | 19.4 | 9.5 | 100.5 | 84.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.5% | 12.8 | 4.5 | 38.5 | 67.2 | |
| 14 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 50.8% | 5.7 | 2.9 | 81.1 | 89.2 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14.6% | 8.8 | 2.9 | 85.3 | 81.2 | |
| 12 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6.3% | 21.5 | 5.7 | 138.6 | 71.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































