Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–5
Letzte 103–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–14
SerieW3
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 94:105 SAC
REB38
AST24
STL8
BLK5
TOV6
FG39/89 (43.8%)
3P14/34 (41.2%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF18
Lead7
Poss20:37
Paint16/27 (59.3%)
FBP23 (24.5%)
PIP36 (38.3%)
Inside0.24
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench34 (36.2%)
PACE85.7
ORTG109.6
Four Factors
eFG%51.7%
TOV%6.2%
OREB%13.7%
FTr0.034
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 9 | 15.0% | 16.0 | 9.8 | 130.1 | 123.5 | |
| 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 9 | 15.0% | 23.0 | 13.8 | 143.6 | 114.4 | |
| 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -8 | 15 | 24.9% | 17.4 | 10.6 | 97.5 | 111.6 | |
| 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 12 | 21.7% | 8.1 | 4.8 | 83.4 | 118.3 | |
| 23 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 14 | 25.3% | 11.2 | 6.6 | 84.4 | 118.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 14 | 35.3% | 19.5 | 8.5 | 92.7 | 114.8 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -7 | 5 | 12.2% | 12.4 | 4.8 | 103.6 | 107.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | 2.8% | 14.5 | 4.8 | 210.0 | 103.2 | |
| 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 9 | 24.6% | -10.6 | -3.1 | 25.9 | 120.0 | |
| 15 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 22.1% | 35.0 | 12.5 | 159.9 | 116.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB59
AST19
STL6
BLK4
TOV11
FG41/78 (52.6%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT13/22 (59.1%)
OREB15
TF6
Lead20
Poss19:22
Paint23/32 (71.9%)
FBP18 (17.1%)
PIP56 (53.3%)
Inside0.51
2ND10 (9.5%)
Bench26 (24.8%)
PACE80.3
ORTG130.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.282
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11.8% | 10.8 | 7.6 | 120.1 | 104.6 | |
| 29 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 12.4% | 3.9 | 3.1 | 48.0 | 99.5 | |
| 29 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4.2% | 6.9 | 4.8 | 105.6 | 103.3 | |
| 28 | 37 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 43.3% | 40.7 | 28.0 | 127.5 | 101.5 | |
| 26 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 4 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 37.2% | 38.9 | 24.7 | 125.2 | 95.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16.9% | 17.2 | 9.0 | 124.5 | 105.6 | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 29.5% | 7.5 | 2.3 | 85.0 | 108.9 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10.6% | 22.0 | 5.9 | 151.7 | 96.3 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14.7% | 15.9 | 4.3 | 133.3 | 107.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 8.1% | 2.5 | 0.3 | 72.4 | 107.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























