Platz13. West
SerieL1
Bilanz6–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz7–11
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 127:133 PHX
REB51
AST32
STL6
BLK4
TOV18
FG51/95 (53.7%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT17/20 (85.0%)
OREB11
TF17
Lead6
Poss26:33
Paint31/46 (67.4%)
FBP8 (6.3%)
PIP70 (55.1%)
Inside0.58
2ND4 (3.1%)
Bench22 (17.3%)
PACE106.4
ORTG119.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%23.4%
FTr0.211
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 46 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15/27 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 13/15 (86.7%) | 0 | 4 | -8 | 40 | 42.2% | 40.0 | 37.1 | 125.6 | 115.5 | |
| 36 | 38 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18/28 (64.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 33 | 36.6% | 34.3 | 30.0 | 105.1 | 106.7 | |
| 32 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12.3% | 9.2 | 7.2 | 100.7 | 119.5 | |
| 30 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 10.5% | 1.1 | 1.2 | 76.1 | 123.6 | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17.1% | 6.5 | 3.8 | 91.9 | 122.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 5.8% | 2.2 | 1.6 | 89.6 | 123.2 | |
| 16 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 4.9% | 13.8 | 5.3 | 169.5 | 120.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18.9% | 21.0 | 6.3 | 109.0 | 113.9 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.9% | 2.9 | 0.9 | 96.9 | 123.6 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14.3% | 24.5 | 6.5 | 129.6 | 113.8 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 19.7% | 32.2 | 3.0 | 200.0 | 123.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST43
STL17
BLK3
TOV13
FG52/101 (51.5%)
3P14/39 (35.9%)
FT15/18 (83.3%)
OREB12
TF18
Lead8
Poss21:25
Paint25/40 (62.5%)
FBP45 (33.8%)
PIP70 (52.6%)
Inside0.46
2ND2 (1.5%)
Bench58 (43.6%)
PACE105.5
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.178
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 16.2% | 17.4 | 16.7 | 115.2 | 116.0 | |
| 35 | 23 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 22.1% | 32.6 | 27.7 | 128.3 | 105.9 | |
| 34 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 18.2% | 22.7 | 18.6 | 132.9 | 113.1 | |
| 31 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 20.2% | 8.6 | 7.0 | 84.3 | 117.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | -2 | 5 | 15.1% | -2.2 | -0.8 | 74.8 | 120.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 23.8% | 29.2 | 22.2 | 123.6 | 109.0 | |
| 17 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 27.8% | 32.6 | 13.4 | 113.1 | 107.7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 18.4% | 13.4 | 5.0 | 96.7 | 114.6 | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 12.1% | 23.5 | 7.1 | 141.1 | 109.6 | |
| 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 21.9% | 45.5 | 9.7 | 150.6 | 108.6 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.5% | 17.1 | 1.3 | 151.0 | 121.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























