Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz5–8
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz12–5
SerieW2
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 67:117 ORL
REB29
AST20
STL1
BLK1
TOV4
FG27/78 (34.6%)
3P10/41 (24.4%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF10
Lead6
Poss21:50
Paint10/13 (76.9%)
FBP4 (6.0%)
PIP24 (35.8%)
Inside0.13
2ND3 (4.5%)
Bench27 (40.3%)
PACE75.2
ORTG89.1
Four Factors
eFG%41.0%
TOV%4.8%
OREB%9.8%
FTr0.038
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -40 | 14 | 23.2% | 3.0 | 2.8 | 67.5 | 149.6 | |
| 16 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 10 | 30.0% | 38.7 | 15.0 | 130.4 | 145.5 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 9.6% | 6.0 | 2.3 | 99.8 | 149.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 7 | 22.4% | 6.3 | 2.5 | 71.5 | 143.1 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 20.6% | 22.0 | 7.4 | 126.3 | 142.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 4 | 12.8% | -5.1 | -1.5 | 12.7 | 149.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -30 | 7 | 24.0% | -2.6 | -0.6 | 55.6 | 149.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -30 | 5 | 16.7% | 3.5 | 1.5 | 83.2 | 149.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -30 | 4 | 13.7% | -5.2 | -1.5 | 17.4 | 148.9 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 34.9% | -3.5 | -0.5 | 53.1 | 150.1 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 1 | 4.4% | 20.3 | 5.1 | 258.9 | 150.1 | |
| 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 9 | 39.3% | 18.1 | 5.2 | 87.8 | 147.7 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 3 | 15.0% | 17.4 | 4.6 | 145.3 | 148.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 9.6% | -6.5 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 150.2 |
REB51
AST25
STL3
BLK1
TOV2
FG51/79 (64.6%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead50
Poss18:08
Paint25/35 (71.4%)
FBP18 (15.4%)
PIP78 (66.7%)
Inside0.61
2ND6 (5.1%)
Bench57 (48.7%)
PACE75.5
ORTG155.0
Four Factors
eFG%70.9%
TOV%2.4%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.076
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 16.2% | 19.5 | 8.9 | 169.2 | 89.4 | |
| 18 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 23.9% | 22.2 | 9.7 | 128.1 | 82.6 | |
| 18 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 56.6% | 54.2 | 23.8 | 142.5 | 89.3 | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 14.9% | 13.4 | 5.2 | 134.3 | 88.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.7% | 7.6 | 2.5 | 98.3 | 83.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 32 | 10 | 21.7% | 19.0 | 10.4 | 120.6 | 83.4 | |
| 18 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 15.9% | 29.3 | 12.5 | 157.0 | 74.6 | |
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 22.3% | 19.2 | 7.0 | 132.5 | 88.9 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13.3% | 16.5 | 5.6 | 158.6 | 81.3 | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 17.4% | 29.5 | 7.8 | 174.4 | 88.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.8 | 1.6 | 219.6 | 87.8 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 21.3% | 28.0 | 6.1 | 160.3 | 89.3 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 6.0% | 15.6 | 2.9 | 300.0 | 86.9 | |
| 7 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 34.2% | 59.9 | 10.0 | 200.0 | 79.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























