Platz7. West
SerieW4
Bilanz17–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W7
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–28
SerieL28
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 101:89 NYK
- W S39 · Reg. Season LAL 93:82 NYK
- W S38 · Reg. Season LAL 110:80 NYK
- W S37 · Reg. Season LAL 114:110 NYK
- W S36 · Reg. Season LAL 118:109 NYK
REB57
AST28
STL7
BLK6
TOV8
FG42/99 (42.4%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB24
TF10
Lead23
Poss20:42
Paint25/43 (58.1%)
FBP16 (15.8%)
PIP54 (53.5%)
Inside0.48
2ND29 (28.7%)
Bench37 (36.6%)
PACE82.2
ORTG122.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%42.1%
FTr0.061
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 34.8% | 22.3 | 13.7 | 123.0 | 111.8 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 6.3% | 18.3 | 10.1 | 178.4 | 109.2 | |
| 23 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 15.9% | 14.1 | 8.0 | 120.7 | 112.9 | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 13.9% | 19.7 | 9.8 | 139.2 | 108.1 | |
| 14 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 41.4% | 44.7 | 15.3 | 114.4 | 97.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 10 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 27.9% | 62.2 | 24.4 | 149.0 | 90.4 | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.6% | 8.3 | 3.8 | 96.0 | 111.6 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15.2% | 11.6 | 3.4 | 116.8 | 116.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 24.3% | 1.1 | 0.6 | 56.5 | 99.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 16.2% | 11.2 | 3.2 | 114.3 | 104.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.3% | -0.8 | 0.0 | 63.6 | 116.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 12.2% | -3.8 | -0.9 | 37.5 | 101.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 10.4% | 8.5 | 1.5 | 63.6 | 90.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST26
STL3
BLK4
TOV10
FG37/79 (46.8%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead0
Poss19:16
Paint21/33 (63.6%)
FBP19 (21.3%)
PIP50 (56.2%)
Inside0.51
2ND8 (9.0%)
Bench21 (23.6%)
PACE79.0
ORTG112.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 23 | 30.2% | 11.3 | 9.9 | 91.6 | 127.6 | |
| 28 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | -9 | 6 | 9.1% | 17.0 | 10.9 | 127.2 | 110.6 | |
| 28 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13/31 (41.9%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 32 | 48.5% | 25.2 | 17.9 | 98.3 | 126.0 | |
| 23 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 9 | 16.4% | 21.2 | 11.8 | 126.2 | 108.0 | |
| 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 6.4% | 10.6 | 5.0 | 120.4 | 117.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 11.5% | 9.8 | 7.2 | 98.2 | 118.2 | |
| 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 2 | 4.2% | -2.9 | -1.3 | 0.0 | 120.4 | |
| 20 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 11 | 22.8% | 28.1 | 13.9 | 151.5 | 131.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































