Platz2. West
SerieW12
Bilanz12–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W5
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–8
SerieL5
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 96:76 SAC
- W S39 · Reg. Season UTA 105:93 SAC
- W S38 · Reg. Season UTA 102:94 SAC
- W S37 · Reg. Season UTA 105:102 SAC
- W S36 · Reg. Season UTA 118:97 SAC
REB39
AST27
STL10
BLK2
TOV9
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead25
Poss21:38
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP10 (10.4%)
PIP52 (54.2%)
Inside0.48
2ND10 (10.4%)
Bench32 (33.3%)
PACE74.3
ORTG129.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.137
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 37.7% | 42.9 | 27.3 | 139.6 | 100.8 | |
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 7.2% | 10.2 | 6.2 | 135.0 | 98.5 | |
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 14.8% | 16.2 | 9.6 | 109.7 | 87.4 | |
| 25 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 14.8% | 19.9 | 11.8 | 149.6 | 106.9 | |
| 17 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 26.9% | 27.2 | 11.2 | 138.1 | 106.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 17.1% | 21.0 | 9.5 | 132.0 | 94.3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 6.2% | 8.2 | 3.0 | 154.4 | 108.8 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 18.5% | 19.5 | 6.9 | 128.7 | 97.3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 9.3% | 8.1 | 2.9 | 113.0 | 100.5 | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 13 | 44.4% | 6.2 | 2.9 | 78.4 | 105.2 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 23.1% | 20.5 | 2.0 | 132.0 | 110.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST17
STL6
BLK2
TOV14
FG33/67 (49.3%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead0
Poss18:20
Paint19/27 (70.4%)
FBP8 (10.5%)
PIP48 (63.2%)
Inside0.54
2ND6 (7.9%)
Bench20 (26.3%)
PACE73.6
ORTG103.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -24 | 10 | 14.5% | -1.1 | -0.6 | 53.4 | 125.2 | |
| 33 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -24 | 7 | 10.8% | 10.1 | 8.2 | 123.1 | 129.4 | |
| 33 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/22 (31.8%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 24 | 35.2% | 12.3 | 10.8 | 95.6 | 129.7 | |
| 32 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | -21 | 10 | 14.8% | 13.0 | 9.8 | 105.4 | 124.9 | |
| 28 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 13 | 22.2% | 19.5 | 13.2 | 113.4 | 120.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 12 | 28.7% | 16.0 | 8.0 | 111.3 | 133.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 27.3% | 40.9 | 6.7 | 150.1 | 99.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.8% | -4.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 133.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























