Platz2. West
SerieW9
Bilanz23–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz10–14
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 95:87 PHX
REB46
AST29
STL6
BLK3
TOV12
FG39/72 (54.2%)
3P12/34 (35.3%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead23
Poss23:04
Paint15/18 (83.3%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP46 (48.4%)
Inside0.28
2ND5 (5.3%)
Bench21 (22.1%)
PACE75.4
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 20 | 11 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 24.1% | 37.0 | 28.6 | 148.7 | 104.8 | |
| 32 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 12.9% | 8.8 | 6.9 | 111.6 | 111.0 | |
| 30 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9.1% | 4.7 | 3.5 | 86.1 | 110.2 | |
| 30 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 28.9% | 14.4 | 10.8 | 100.9 | 110.6 | |
| 27 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 19.9% | 36.0 | 23.0 | 171.1 | 104.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0% | 14.3 | 4.3 | 141.3 | 104.4 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18.3% | 13.1 | 3.2 | 115.4 | 112.9 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9.1% | 10.9 | 2.6 | 111.8 | 112.9 | |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 62.2% | 14.2 | 3.1 | 80.8 | 97.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 9.1% | 1.3 | 0.2 | 63.6 | 110.6 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45.7% | 20.6 | 1.6 | 90.7 | 112.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST24
STL8
BLK1
TOV8
FG30/67 (44.8%)
3P13/31 (41.9%)
FT14/21 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead0
Poss16:54
Paint14/22 (63.6%)
FBP25 (28.7%)
PIP32 (36.8%)
Inside0.30
2ND3 (3.4%)
Bench20 (23.0%)
PACE74.2
ORTG117.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%15.9%
FTr0.313
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14.7% | 18.5 | 12.6 | 131.4 | 114.9 | |
| 28 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 23.3% | 13.5 | 9.7 | 104.2 | 124.2 | |
| 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 23.7% | 12.1 | 8.6 | 83.1 | 118.6 | |
| 28 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13.6% | 11.0 | 7.7 | 111.7 | 125.9 | |
| 28 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 26.5% | 28.7 | 19.5 | 140.1 | 117.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 15.8% | 17.4 | 4.9 | 118.8 | 114.6 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 11.9% | 14.0 | 4.0 | 116.1 | 116.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 15.8% | -5.8 | -1.4 | 16.5 | 118.6 | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 10 | 40.8% | 17.1 | 5.3 | 86.2 | 126.4 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 5.2% | 11.5 | 2.3 | 172.3 | 125.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 23.7% | -3.0 | -0.1 | 30.9 | 117.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































