Platz2. West
SerieW6
Bilanz7–1
Letzte 107–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W3
Letzte 102–3
Bilanz2–3
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 106:89 ORL
- W S39 · Reg. Season GSW 102:96 ORL
- W S38 · Reg. Season GSW 101:97 ORL
- L S37 · Reg. Season MIL 59:99 ORL
REB44
AST30
STL6
BLK1
TOV11
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P13/31 (41.9%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB13
TF9
Lead19
Poss20:37
Paint28/35 (80.0%)
FBP20 (18.9%)
PIP60 (56.6%)
Inside0.57
2ND10 (9.4%)
Bench31 (29.2%)
PACE72.9
ORTG145.4
Four Factors
eFG%66.9%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 11.2% | 14.6 | 10.8 | 142.5 | 116.2 | |
| 30 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 9.0% | 11.3 | 8.3 | 137.8 | 115.0 | |
| 29 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 18.6% | 12.4 | 9.0 | 100.9 | 110.7 | |
| 28 | 39 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17/23 (73.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 0 | 23 | 27 | 43.7% | 56.2 | 38.1 | 152.0 | 109.5 | |
| 23 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16.5% | 19.9 | 10.9 | 148.2 | 117.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 19.8% | 10.3 | 6.4 | 111.0 | 118.7 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 18.0% | 8.0 | 1.9 | 68.8 | 99.1 | |
| 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 22.5% | 35.6 | 8.4 | 166.3 | 116.2 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 24.4% | 13.1 | 3.0 | 114.1 | 119.9 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.0% | 28.7 | 3.4 | 272.2 | 120.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST24
STL8
BLK1
TOV7
FG36/71 (50.7%)
3P8/29 (27.6%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead3
Poss19:22
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP19 (21.3%)
PIP50 (56.2%)
Inside0.46
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench44 (49.4%)
PACE73.7
ORTG120.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.183
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 2 | 3.7% | 9.3 | 5.6 | 113.0 | 126.5 | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -28 | 8 | 14.7% | 5.4 | 3.5 | 90.6 | 140.7 | |
| 25 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 20 | 38.0% | 21.0 | 13.4 | 104.7 | 136.8 | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 10.1% | 11.0 | 5.0 | 117.3 | 135.3 | |
| 19 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 23.7% | 22.2 | 10.3 | 138.3 | 141.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 24.8% | 7.2 | 3.8 | 84.2 | 140.2 | |
| 16 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -21 | 9 | 26.2% | 20.0 | 7.8 | 126.1 | 140.9 | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25.1% | 30.7 | 11.1 | 129.2 | 118.7 | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 17.1% | 16.5 | 5.6 | 110.9 | 129.8 | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17.4% | 25.7 | 6.5 | 162.5 | 134.8 | |
| 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 18.5% | 16.5 | 4.0 | 123.1 | 132.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























