Platz14. East
SerieL4
Bilanz2–22
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–19
SerieW1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 88:109 TOR
REB36
AST17
STL5
BLK6
TOV8
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT13/20 (65.0%)
OREB17
TF15
Lead10
Poss21:01
Paint30/45 (66.7%)
FBP8 (9.1%)
PIP66 (75.0%)
Inside0.95
2ND12 (13.6%)
Bench19 (21.6%)
PACE72.8
ORTG120.9
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%36.2%
FTr0.263
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3 | 2 | -5 | 28 | 37.7% | 34.3 | 26.9 | 129.1 | 138.3 | |
| 28 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | -13 | 21 | 31.6% | 22.6 | 15.6 | 113.8 | 136.7 | |
| 24 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 8 | 14.2% | 9.3 | 5.6 | 110.4 | 146.4 | |
| 21 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | -5 | 8 | 16.3% | 17.1 | 8.4 | 127.3 | 142.1 | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 1 | 2.2% | 1.1 | 0.5 | 82.9 | 146.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 4 | 7.8% | 12.6 | 6.3 | 123.0 | 130.3 | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -23 | 8 | 19.0% | 3.9 | 1.9 | 89.0 | 147.8 | |
| 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.0% | -2.3 | -0.5 | 45.9 | 146.9 | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 9 | 31.6% | 12.6 | 3.9 | 97.6 | 146.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST27
STL6
BLK6
TOV10
FG41/64 (64.1%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT18/22 (81.8%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead21
Poss18:57
Paint23/29 (79.3%)
FBP10 (9.2%)
PIP56 (51.4%)
Inside0.54
2ND10 (9.2%)
Bench34 (31.2%)
PACE72.7
ORTG150.0
Four Factors
eFG%71.1%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.344
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 27 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 28.5% | 40.8 | 31.8 | 160.3 | 112.5 | |
| 29 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 44.1% | 28.2 | 20.2 | 121.9 | 121.9 | |
| 29 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 9.7% | 21.3 | 14.3 | 146.9 | 103.1 | |
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7.1% | 7.1 | 4.5 | 134.0 | 116.8 | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11.7% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 76.1 | 121.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 9.6% | 14.9 | 6.8 | 180.8 | 113.8 | |
| 18 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 40.4% | 42.8 | 19.0 | 156.7 | 117.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 8.0% | 6.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 90.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4.3% | 11.9 | 3.0 | 211.9 | 120.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 42.1% | 78.1 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 123.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























