Platz14. East
SerieL3
Bilanz1–16
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–8
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 59:72 SAS
- L S39 · Reg. Season DET 66:82 SAS
REB37
AST17
STL7
BLK4
TOV9
FG26/64 (40.6%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT4/12 (33.3%)
OREB9
TF2
Lead2
Poss19:58
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP5 (8.5%)
PIP44 (74.6%)
Inside0.67
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench21 (35.6%)
PACE66.5
ORTG88.7
Four Factors
eFG%43.0%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%19.6%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 11 | 17.1% | 3.4 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 12 | 21.2% | 4.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 32.7% | 19.9 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 8 | 18.5% | 15.3 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 16.5% | 6.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 17.8% | 14.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 18.5% | 4.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 11.2% | -8.7 | -2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.8% | 27.6 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 14.3% | -5.2 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST23
STL7
BLK1
TOV13
FG34/64 (53.1%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB2
TF8
Lead16
Poss20:00
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP17 (23.6%)
PIP46 (63.9%)
Inside0.50
2ND2 (2.8%)
Bench24 (33.3%)
PACE72.0
ORTG100.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%6.7%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 23.9% | 11.9 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 42.2% | 29.1 | 20.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 26.6% | 14.4 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 14.5% | 0.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.4% | 2.0 | 1.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7.3% | 17.2 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11.8% | 5.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5% | 2.5 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 16.4% | 13.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 22.2% | 17.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.3% | 26.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























