Platz13. East
SerieL2
Bilanz2–20
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–16
SerieW1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 84:109 MIL
- L S39 · Playoffs DET 92:103 BKN
- L S39 · Reg. Season DET 80:90 BKN
REB45
AST22
STL9
BLK7
TOV7
FG33/90 (36.7%)
3P5/29 (17.2%)
FT13/19 (68.4%)
OREB14
TF19
Lead7
Poss23:17
Paint17/41 (41.5%)
FBP18 (21.4%)
PIP50 (59.5%)
Inside0.60
2ND11 (13.1%)
Bench29 (34.5%)
PACE87.7
ORTG95.8
Four Factors
eFG%39.4%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.211
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 16 | 20.6% | 24.7 | 17.6 | 117.0 | 116.6 | |
| 27 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1 | 5 | -21 | 19 | 27.0% | 5.0 | 3.7 | 73.5 | 119.6 | |
| 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/22 (31.8%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 24 | 36.9% | 11.3 | 8.0 | 77.6 | 121.4 | |
| 24 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5 | 1 | -16 | 7 | 11.6% | 21.0 | 11.8 | 114.3 | 113.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -28 | 2 | 5.4% | 7.1 | 2.2 | 120.5 | 120.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 12.4% | 7.4 | 3.8 | 87.0 | 118.5 | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -23 | 10 | 19.7% | 2.4 | 1.6 | 75.6 | 124.7 | |
| 18 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 11 | 23.2% | 21.5 | 9.3 | 108.0 | 121.5 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 17.5% | 7.4 | 2.5 | 72.7 | 117.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.5% | 10.2 | 1.9 | 31.2 | 104.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.0% | 12.6 | 0.7 | 67.6 | 127.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB61
AST26
STL6
BLK5
TOV10
FG43/80 (53.8%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT15/21 (71.4%)
OREB12
TF19
Lead25
Poss16:41
Paint30/44 (68.2%)
FBP43 (39.4%)
PIP68 (62.4%)
Inside0.74
2ND9 (8.3%)
Bench41 (37.6%)
PACE83.8
ORTG130.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%27.9%
FTr0.263
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 29 | 18 | 25.0% | 11.6 | 8.8 | 95.5 | 97.1 | |
| 29 | 35 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4 | 4 | 29 | 28 | 39.0% | 50.0 | 35.0 | 133.5 | 78.1 | |
| 24 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 8.2% | 13.2 | 7.7 | 148.1 | 93.2 | |
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 16.6% | 16.7 | 6.8 | 91.6 | 78.2 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 18.7% | 11.5 | 4.9 | 106.1 | 94.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14.9% | 13.2 | 7.9 | 114.7 | 93.6 | |
| 24 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 20.7% | 25.4 | 14.5 | 144.9 | 94.3 | |
| 13 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16.5% | 16.7 | 5.2 | 103.2 | 79.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 1.3 | 218.6 | 92.9 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 25.2% | 17.7 | 5.0 | 118.3 | 100.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































