Platz14. East
SerieL7
Bilanz0–7
Letzte 100–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 103–3
Bilanz3–3
SerieW3
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 77:95 MEM
- L S39 · Reg. Season DET 85:89 MEM
REB25
AST22
STL9
BLK2
TOV10
FG33/69 (47.8%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB3
TF7
Lead4
Poss18:44
Paint11/29 (37.9%)
FBP11 (14.3%)
PIP48 (62.3%)
Inside0.55
2ND4 (5.2%)
Bench27 (35.1%)
PACE75.5
ORTG102.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%8.1%
FTr0.087
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 12 | 21.0% | 8.4 | 6.3 | 87.5 | 125.7 | |
| 28 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 12 | 21.0% | 14.6 | 10.2 | 104.8 | 126.1 | |
| 26 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 13.2% | 18.3 | 11.1 | 121.9 | 114.3 | |
| 25 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2/13 (15.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 26.3% | 7.9 | 5.4 | 59.1 | 109.7 | |
| 24 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 8 | 16.3% | 21.7 | 12.4 | 167.2 | 128.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 21.1% | 21.7 | 9.6 | 150.1 | 129.5 | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 7 | 20.2% | 3.1 | 1.5 | 66.8 | 120.8 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 8 | 24.5% | -0.2 | 0.2 | 53.3 | 122.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 5 | 16.3% | 8.6 | 3.3 | 97.7 | 129.4 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 24.5% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 130.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST30
STL7
BLK5
TOV14
FG38/65 (58.5%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead20
Poss21:15
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP8 (8.4%)
PIP50 (52.6%)
Inside0.42
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench33 (34.7%)
PACE73.5
ORTG129.3
Four Factors
eFG%67.7%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.123
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 26 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 42.4% | 41.2 | 25.2 | 135.3 | 96.7 | |
| 22 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 28.4% | 21.7 | 11.5 | 113.9 | 99.8 | |
| 20 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9.7% | 12.6 | 6.0 | 69.4 | 91.6 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 5.4% | 5.5 | 2.3 | 139.2 | 105.2 | |
| 18 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 32.0% | 29.1 | 12.7 | 122.5 | 87.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 9.3% | 1.1 | 0.8 | 63.6 | 100.8 | |
| 21 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 30.0% | 32.4 | 16.5 | 134.5 | 94.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.7% | 15.6 | 5.6 | 121.8 | 96.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 5.4% | 14.1 | 2.9 | 213.8 | 103.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 2.8 | 231.6 | 105.6 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24.2% | 23.6 | 2.3 | 122.9 | 103.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.7 | 0.6 | 231.6 | 103.7 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24.2% | 12.8 | 1.3 | 91.6 | 103.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24.2% | -12.2 | -1.0 | 35.2 | 105.6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.3% | 39.0 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 105.6 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































