Platz10. West
SerieW1
Bilanz7–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W2
Letzte 100–8
Bilanz0–8
SerieL8
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 117:95 PHX
- W S41 · Reg. Season DEN 104:90 PHX
REB52
AST28
STL14
BLK3
TOV18
FG51/91 (56.0%)
3P8/29 (27.6%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF16
Lead28
Poss19:48
Paint36/43 (83.7%)
FBP33 (28.2%)
PIP78 (66.7%)
Inside0.66
2ND13 (11.1%)
Bench54 (46.2%)
PACE98.4
ORTG118.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 22.2% | 32.5 | 19.0 | 141.5 | 101.6 | |
| 23 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 23.0% | 36.6 | 19.9 | 134.7 | 89.8 | |
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 13.6% | 25.1 | 13.2 | 138.6 | 91.6 | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 16.9% | 9.0 | 4.8 | 99.9 | 103.1 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 9.7% | 9.2 | 4.5 | 115.0 | 98.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 26.1% | 5.3 | 3.9 | 82.4 | 102.8 | |
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 26.5% | 11.1 | 5.1 | 90.1 | 98.7 | |
| 17 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 36.5% | 43.7 | 17.7 | 117.9 | 86.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 19.0% | 31.6 | 11.2 | 115.0 | 78.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7% | 2.7 | 1.0 | 26.8 | 91.7 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 17.8% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 104.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST25
STL11
BLK3
TOV16
FG35/79 (44.3%)
3P8/33 (24.2%)
FT17/18 (94.4%)
OREB3
TF10
Lead3
Poss20:10
Paint20/31 (64.5%)
FBP27 (28.4%)
PIP46 (48.4%)
Inside0.43
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench17 (17.9%)
PACE95.9
ORTG99.0
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%6.7%
FTr0.228
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 21 | 28.3% | 25.4 | 18.7 | 109.0 | 113.8 | |
| 29 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 16 | 21.3% | 16.9 | 12.3 | 110.8 | 122.6 | |
| 28 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 10 | 13.7% | 10.9 | 7.7 | 101.1 | 120.1 | |
| 28 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -6 | 19 | 26.0% | 26.1 | 18.0 | 115.9 | 115.8 | |
| 24 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 9 | 15.1% | 11.4 | 6.9 | 93.4 | 114.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 19.4% | -0.2 | 0.4 | 61.3 | 123.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 13.0% | 10.1 | 3.0 | 98.2 | 122.4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 7 | 22.7% | 7.0 | 2.2 | 35.2 | 93.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 4 | 14.1% | 14.1 | 3.6 | 57.2 | 95.6 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 19.4% | 12.8 | 2.6 | 88.7 | 119.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 13.0% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 123.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































