Platz5. East
SerieW4
Bilanz13–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–17
SerieL6
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 104:97 TOR
REB45
AST23
STL3
BLK8
TOV11
FG40/71 (56.3%)
3P13/32 (40.6%)
FT11/16 (68.8%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead11
Poss17:45
Paint26/34 (76.5%)
FBP22 (21.2%)
PIP54 (51.9%)
Inside0.55
2ND10 (9.6%)
Bench37 (35.6%)
PACE74.0
ORTG140.6
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.225
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 37 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 7/16 (43.8%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 37.8% | 36.9 | 30.0 | 140.3 | 119.4 | |
| 29 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 13.9% | 11.8 | 8.4 | 118.7 | 120.3 | |
| 26 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 24.7% | 17.8 | 11.1 | 109.8 | 115.7 | |
| 23 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7.6% | 13.9 | 7.5 | 141.6 | 110.6 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.4% | 9.1 | 3.0 | 145.6 | 117.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 5.0% | -1.7 | -0.8 | 60.8 | 120.8 | |
| 18 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 45.4% | 44.5 | 19.6 | 131.9 | 111.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15.7% | 12.0 | 4.1 | 117.5 | 120.4 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.9% | 21.3 | 6.5 | 241.0 | 125.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.0% | 11.1 | 3.3 | 108.3 | 122.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST20
STL7
BLK2
TOV5
FG41/81 (50.6%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead4
Poss22:13
Paint28/38 (73.7%)
FBP16 (16.5%)
PIP64 (66.0%)
Inside0.67
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench13 (13.4%)
PACE79.4
ORTG122.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%5.5%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 4 | 4.8% | 20.6 | 17.2 | 203.4 | 116.1 | |
| 28 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18/29 (62.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 47.9% | 41.6 | 28.5 | 121.1 | 126.3 | |
| 28 | 34 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -15 | 29 | 44.4% | 32.1 | 22.4 | 120.2 | 128.7 | |
| 27 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 3.9% | 9.1 | 6.0 | 159.3 | 133.2 | |
| 23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 4 | -6 | 4 | 7.5% | -1.1 | -0.9 | 83.0 | 134.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 16 | 28.5% | 3.5 | 2.9 | 69.4 | 128.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 5.1% | 4.6 | 1.9 | 114.3 | 133.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 4.3% | -0.4 | 0.0 | 49.0 | 135.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.8% | -4.5 | -0.4 | 49.0 | 134.6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 21.7% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 135.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























