Platz5. East
SerieW3
Bilanz16–8
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz19–6
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 120:103 MIA
- L S39 · Reg. Season CLE 85:96 MIA
- L S38 · Reg. Season CLE 89:102 MIA
REB50
AST31
STL5
BLK3
TOV7
FG50/88 (56.8%)
3P14/35 (40.0%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB16
TF6
Lead25
Poss18:51
Paint27/34 (79.4%)
FBP23 (19.2%)
PIP70 (58.3%)
Inside0.48
2ND17 (14.2%)
Bench39 (32.5%)
PACE80.1
ORTG149.9
Four Factors
eFG%64.8%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%38.1%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 14.9% | 22.3 | 19.0 | 144.8 | 119.4 | |
| 30 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17/34 (50.0%) | 8/20 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 36 | 48.1% | 35.1 | 26.3 | 125.2 | 126.1 | |
| 27 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 25.2% | 34.8 | 22.6 | 153.0 | 122.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 2.0 | 228.0 | 118.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 3.0 | 228.0 | 111.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6.2% | 14.2 | 8.7 | 157.6 | 120.5 | |
| 21 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 35.9% | 34.7 | 17.6 | 129.2 | 114.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.4% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 84.6 | 125.5 | |
| 13 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 18.2% | 37.1 | 11.6 | 184.1 | 120.8 | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 13.4% | 38.2 | 5.4 | 209.6 | 122.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST34
STL6
BLK3
TOV9
FG43/81 (53.1%)
3P15/36 (41.7%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead5
Poss21:07
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP25 (24.3%)
PIP50 (48.5%)
Inside0.37
2ND8 (7.8%)
Bench22 (21.4%)
PACE82.9
ORTG124.3
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%12.8%
FTr0.037
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 35.4% | 21.5 | 15.3 | 94.9 | 139.7 | |
| 29 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 14.9% | 33.9 | 23.7 | 181.6 | 140.2 | |
| 28 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 23.5% | 9.4 | 6.9 | 90.8 | 146.8 | |
| 27 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 11 | 17.8% | 18.9 | 12.4 | 126.0 | 142.8 | |
| 27 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 11 | 17.8% | 19.6 | 12.9 | 120.2 | 138.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 5 | 19.9% | 15.5 | 4.3 | 109.8 | 143.8 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 1 | 4.4% | 34.7 | 8.1 | 253.3 | 124.4 | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -8 | 6 | 32.9% | 10.0 | 1.8 | 84.1 | 133.3 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 27.4% | 18.3 | 3.6 | 112.9 | 148.3 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 8.8% | 19.2 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 137.4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 17.5% | 16.0 | 2.0 | 115.2 | 143.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































