Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz14–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–21
SerieL21
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 96:72 NYK
- W S39 · Reg. Season CHI 97:88 NYK
- L S38 · Reg. Season CHI 91:101 NYK
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHI 110:82 NYK
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHI 119:82 NYK
REB53
AST30
STL4
BLK10
TOV14
FG38/74 (51.4%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead28
Poss21:12
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP15 (15.6%)
PIP46 (47.9%)
Inside0.39
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench31 (32.3%)
PACE82.4
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.5%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 14.4% | 13.6 | 7.9 | 110.6 | 86.2 | |
| 23 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 37.2% | 28.3 | 16.3 | 112.3 | 92.0 | |
| 22 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 35.9% | 30.8 | 16.4 | 102.6 | 68.4 | |
| 20 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 12.7% | 13.1 | 6.7 | 118.5 | 90.1 | |
| 18 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 23.4% | 34.1 | 14.6 | 125.7 | 68.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2.0% | 13.7 | 7.0 | 200.0 | 71.0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 6.8% | 11.1 | 5.2 | 142.1 | 95.3 | |
| 18 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 33.5% | 8.9 | 4.4 | 70.9 | 88.1 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 9.9% | 16.1 | 5.0 | 165.7 | 93.1 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 27.4% | 2.9 | 0.9 | 64.7 | 86.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17.2% | 12.3 | 1.5 | 90.3 | 79.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.6% | 14.3 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 95.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST15
STL11
BLK2
TOV10
FG26/78 (33.3%)
3P11/36 (30.6%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss18:46
Paint8/20 (40.0%)
FBP8 (11.1%)
PIP22 (30.6%)
Inside0.19
2ND10 (13.9%)
Bench31 (43.1%)
PACE80.9
ORTG89.0
Four Factors
eFG%40.4%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%16.4%
FTr0.154
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 3.3 | 238.8 | 111.6 | |
| 29 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/35 (28.6%) | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 39 | 57.5% | 9.2 | 8.2 | 73.7 | 111.0 | |
| 26 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -33 | 8 | 13.0% | 10.9 | 7.1 | 112.3 | 114.3 | |
| 23 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -35 | 6 | 11.2% | 7.8 | 4.5 | 77.1 | 112.4 | |
| 20 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2.1% | 18.0 | 8.2 | 219.4 | 101.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 10 | 14.6% | 7.4 | 5.4 | 69.4 | 102.7 | |
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 19 | 33.3% | 9.1 | 6.1 | 78.2 | 113.6 | |
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 11 | 26.2% | 16.0 | 7.2 | 99.2 | 112.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































