Platz6. East
SerieW2
Bilanz15–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–24
SerieL6
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 99:68 DET
- W S39 · Reg. Season CHI 86:72 DET
REB36
AST31
STL4
BLK7
TOV4
FG42/69 (60.9%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB3
TF8
Lead31
Poss20:24
Paint28/31 (90.3%)
FBP4 (4.0%)
PIP60 (60.6%)
Inside0.57
2ND5 (5.1%)
Bench38 (38.4%)
PACE69.3
ORTG142.8
Four Factors
eFG%68.8%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%10.7%
FTr0.072
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 39.0% | 36.4 | 22.1 | 128.1 | 90.4 | |
| 24 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 2.2% | 8.1 | 4.8 | 164.0 | 106.2 | |
| 23 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 34.4% | 36.1 | 20.4 | 145.6 | 103.2 | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 9.7% | 3.0 | 1.7 | 82.3 | 102.1 | |
| 19 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 25.2% | 42.3 | 18.7 | 156.3 | 68.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 30.8% | 31.1 | 14.1 | 146.1 | 106.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 10.0% | -1.7 | -0.4 | 46.5 | 106.7 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 21.3% | 22.3 | 8.1 | 146.8 | 106.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 8.2% | 15.7 | 4.8 | 139.2 | 87.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 11.8% | 8.4 | 1.8 | 115.7 | 100.4 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13.3% | 30.5 | 5.8 | 240.8 | 108.1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.6% | 8.2 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 107.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST15
STL3
BLK1
TOV8
FG27/63 (42.9%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead2
Poss19:34
Paint17/26 (65.4%)
FBP8 (11.8%)
PIP42 (61.8%)
Inside0.55
2ND4 (5.9%)
Bench21 (30.9%)
PACE61.9
ORTG109.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -25 | 13 | 24.7% | 15.7 | 10.9 | 124.8 | 144.5 | |
| 26 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | -15 | 21 | 42.9% | 6.6 | 5.0 | 71.2 | 134.2 | |
| 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 14.0% | 7.5 | 4.3 | 110.0 | 144.5 | |
| 23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 3 | 7.0% | 6.3 | 3.5 | 127.0 | 143.4 | |
| 23 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -26 | 7 | 16.1% | 20.9 | 11.6 | 136.2 | 136.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 9.5% | 6.5 | 2.8 | 95.4 | 142.4 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -10 | 6 | 20.1% | -1.7 | -0.5 | 68.4 | 144.1 | |
| 16 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 12 | 40.3% | 16.9 | 7.0 | 102.7 | 144.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 1 | 3.8% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 134.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 7.7% | 12.0 | 4.0 | 200.0 | 143.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































