Platz5. East
SerieW7
Bilanz7–0
Letzte 107–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W5
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–9
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 121:102 WAS
- W S39 · Reg. Season CHA 109:103 WAS
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 107:100 WAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 135:96 WAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 109:101 WAS
REB29
AST29
STL6
BLK1
TOV10
FG50/67 (74.6%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB3
TF8
Lead24
Poss17:17
Paint30/34 (88.2%)
FBP25 (20.7%)
PIP78 (64.5%)
Inside0.71
2ND2 (1.7%)
Bench34 (28.1%)
PACE77.0
ORTG157.2
Four Factors
eFG%81.3%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.209
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 13.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 51.2 | 127.4 | |
| 23 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 26 | 11 | 23.7% | 39.1 | 21.6 | 175.3 | 119.9 | |
| 22 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 32.8% | 27.3 | 14.7 | 125.4 | 127.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 5.7% | 7.6 | 3.0 | 129.5 | 122.8 | |
| 17 | 44 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17/19 (89.5%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 23 | 65.6% | 96.9 | 39.5 | 153.2 | 122.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12.9% | 14.9 | 8.1 | 155.3 | 129.1 | |
| 22 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 13 | 28.2% | 48.9 | 25.8 | 186.3 | 123.9 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 3.0% | -3.1 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 128.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 127.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.0% | 10.4 | 3.0 | 87.0 | 112.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.9 | 1.0 | 218.0 | 128.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 42.3% | -33.5 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 129.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
REB21
AST22
STL7
BLK1
TOV9
FG44/74 (59.5%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead0
Poss22:42
Paint33/44 (75.0%)
FBP4 (3.9%)
PIP60 (58.8%)
Inside0.72
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench29 (28.4%)
PACE78.7
ORTG129.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%16.1%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 47 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21/28 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -17 | 31 | 50.5% | 57.2 | 38.6 | 148.9 | 145.5 | |
| 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 8 | 12.9% | 18.2 | 12.3 | 144.0 | 145.5 | |
| 27 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 15 | 25.4% | 8.7 | 6.3 | 93.3 | 153.4 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -17 | 5 | 15.3% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 82.2 | 153.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 9 | 17.2% | 10.6 | 6.2 | 98.7 | 144.4 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 7.3% | 5.5 | 2.7 | 100.9 | 153.2 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 9 | 34.5% | 21.0 | 6.3 | 100.4 | 144.4 | |
| 12 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 15.3% | 37.1 | 10.4 | 204.1 | 144.3 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.0% | 9.4 | 1.7 | 113.0 | 153.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























