Platz1. East
SerieW22
Bilanz22–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–19
SerieL8
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 126:103 TOR
REB37
AST36
STL4
BLK5
TOV4
FG56/86 (65.1%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead28
Poss20:48
Paint34/48 (70.8%)
FBP17 (13.5%)
PIP76 (60.3%)
Inside0.68
2ND14 (11.1%)
Bench75 (59.5%)
PACE76.1
ORTG165.5
Four Factors
eFG%71.5%
TOV%4.4%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.035
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 26.3% | 33.4 | 16.1 | 160.9 | 135.5 | |
| 17 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 25.5% | 42.9 | 17.6 | 192.1 | 136.1 | |
| 13 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 27.0% | 40.0 | 12.1 | 162.5 | 118.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.2 | 3.0 | 219.6 | 117.3 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 21.9% | 113.9 | 5.4 | 209.0 | 66.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 21.8% | 30.3 | 18.3 | 165.1 | 136.7 | |
| 25 | 33 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 42.0% | 47.4 | 28.6 | 158.6 | 132.9 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.0% | 5.0 | 2.7 | 128.7 | 138.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4.9% | 14.8 | 6.3 | 238.3 | 135.3 | |
| 18 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 17.0% | 17.9 | 7.6 | 135.0 | 127.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 3.7% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 136.6 | |
| 9 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 34.1% | 41.4 | 8.8 | 150.1 | 123.8 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.4% | 12.4 | 2.4 | 112.0 | 128.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB25
AST23
STL4
BLK1
TOV6
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead0
Poss19:10
Paint23/33 (69.7%)
FBP12 (11.7%)
PIP56 (54.4%)
Inside0.52
2ND8 (7.8%)
Bench16 (15.5%)
PACE74.7
ORTG137.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.8%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 12 | 18.9% | 31.0 | 22.9 | 175.9 | 157.9 | |
| 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 19 | 29.7% | 26.9 | 19.8 | 125.9 | 152.9 | |
| 26 | 45 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18/34 (52.9%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -14 | 37 | 66.7% | 44.4 | 28.6 | 122.8 | 166.1 | |
| 22 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 2.1% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 49.3 | 162.1 | |
| 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.2 | -0.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 13 | 30.1% | 22.6 | 11.4 | 127.8 | 166.1 | |
| 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 1 | 2.5% | 3.2 | 1.2 | 105.7 | 157.1 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 1 | 2.9% | 0.9 | 0.3 | 94.3 | 164.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 0.6 | 216.3 | 162.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 7.9% | 16.7 | 2.4 | 204.8 | 166.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























