Platz1. East
SerieW21
Bilanz21–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W4
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–11
SerieL1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 110:94 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season CHA 116:108 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 99:92 POR
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 141:101 GSW
REB44
AST24
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG42/72 (58.3%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT17/21 (81.0%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead20
Poss17:32
Paint26/28 (92.9%)
FBP23 (20.9%)
PIP66 (60.0%)
Inside0.55
2ND9 (8.2%)
Bench33 (30.0%)
PACE79.0
ORTG139.3
Four Factors
eFG%64.6%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.292
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 24.3% | 32.6 | 18.0 | 156.5 | 110.1 | |
| 23 | 42 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17/26 (65.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 32 | 60.1% | 61.0 | 34.6 | 135.4 | 112.3 | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 14.3% | 8.9 | 4.2 | 95.7 | 111.1 | |
| 17 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 15.5% | 34.2 | 13.9 | 186.2 | 106.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 29.2% | -29.9 | -2.0 | 0.0 | 121.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10.5% | 6.1 | 4.0 | 99.3 | 118.1 | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 8.8% | 7.3 | 3.5 | 130.4 | 118.1 | |
| 19 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 21.5% | 24.7 | 11.4 | 138.8 | 113.9 | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 12.6% | 12.5 | 5.2 | 131.8 | 117.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 17.2% | 15.3 | 5.8 | 107.3 | 105.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3% | 3.2 | 1.0 | 49.5 | 108.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.3% | 6.2 | 1.0 | 84.3 | 113.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST24
STL8
BLK0
TOV7
FG40/84 (47.6%)
3P12/37 (32.4%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF19
Lead7
Poss22:27
Paint18/23 (78.3%)
FBP18 (19.1%)
PIP52 (55.3%)
Inside0.32
2ND8 (8.5%)
Bench20 (21.3%)
PACE78.5
ORTG119.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%23.9%
FTr0.048
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 26.6% | 37.5 | 25.8 | 145.7 | 121.1 | |
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 12.8% | 4.2 | 2.9 | 100.0 | 134.9 | |
| 26 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 28.0% | 23.6 | 15.0 | 130.8 | 136.5 | |
| 26 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 29.9% | 14.8 | 9.7 | 93.1 | 126.4 | |
| 25 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 6.9% | 21.0 | 12.1 | 173.6 | 128.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 14 | 40.2% | 6.0 | 2.8 | 79.5 | 135.7 | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 2.9% | 3.0 | 1.0 | 91.4 | 134.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 2 | 6.6% | 8.0 | 2.6 | 119.0 | 133.6 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -27 | 6 | 19.9% | -5.2 | -1.4 | 53.9 | 134.2 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 5 | 19.6% | 13.4 | 3.6 | 108.3 | 127.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























