Platz1. East
SerieW18
Bilanz18–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W5
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz9–7
SerieL2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 134:119 CLE
- W S39 · Reg. Season CHA 115:104 CLE
- W S38 · Playoffs CHA 122:121 CLE
- W S38 · Playoffs CHA 129:107 CLE
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 109:91 CLE
REB36
AST34
STL11
BLK1
TOV12
FG54/87 (62.1%)
3P13/25 (52.0%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF17
Lead17
Poss21:43
Paint33/45 (73.3%)
FBP32 (23.9%)
PIP80 (59.7%)
Inside0.65
2ND14 (10.4%)
Bench31 (23.1%)
PACE92.9
ORTG144.3
Four Factors
eFG%69.5%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15/18 (83.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 32.6% | 39.0 | 26.4 | 136.0 | 131.2 | |
| 22 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 23.3% | 31.5 | 16.7 | 142.3 | 126.5 | |
| 21 | 33 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 24 | 43.6% | 70.5 | 36.6 | 163.4 | 128.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10.1% | 19.5 | 8.5 | 140.1 | 117.2 | |
| 19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16.1% | 22.7 | 10.4 | 142.6 | 129.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 9.1% | 2.2 | 1.1 | 59.4 | 121.9 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 8.0% | 12.5 | 5.5 | 140.8 | 124.1 | |
| 19 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 19.0% | 27.2 | 12.4 | 155.4 | 130.6 | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -12 | 9 | 19.1% | 17.7 | 7.6 | 117.6 | 124.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.9% | -2.4 | -0.6 | 0.0 | 127.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST25
STL8
BLK4
TOV12
FG47/88 (53.4%)
3P10/34 (29.4%)
FT15/20 (75.0%)
OREB18
TF13
Lead4
Poss18:15
Paint23/30 (76.7%)
FBP22 (18.5%)
PIP62 (52.1%)
Inside0.42
2ND20 (16.8%)
Bench36 (30.3%)
PACE87.2
ORTG136.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.1%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%39.1%
FTr0.227
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 10 | 12.7% | 6.3 | 4.6 | 85.9 | 137.8 | |
| 28 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 21 | 27.3% | 27.6 | 19.0 | 132.4 | 141.5 | |
| 24 | 37 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 41.5% | 52.1 | 30.5 | 146.2 | 145.6 | |
| 23 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8.0% | 20.9 | 11.4 | 162.1 | 141.0 | |
| 20 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 23.9% | 8.6 | 4.4 | 91.7 | 142.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 8 | 15.5% | 13.3 | 6.3 | 126.3 | 146.3 | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6.2% | 22.4 | 8.9 | 243.7 | 135.7 | |
| 16 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4 | 1 | -15 | 9 | 21.4% | 26.7 | 10.0 | 124.3 | 140.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 8.1% | 11.5 | 3.7 | 142.6 | 146.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 9.2% | 18.5 | 1.7 | 64.8 | 107.4 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 63.2% | 19.1 | 2.2 | 92.8 | 144.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 12.3% | -2.7 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 139.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























