Platz12. East
SerieL2
Bilanz2–21
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–9
SerieW2
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 86:121 PHX
REB41
AST23
STL3
BLK1
TOV10
FG36/80 (45.0%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead2
Poss21:01
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP10 (11.6%)
PIP50 (58.1%)
Inside0.38
2ND5 (5.8%)
Bench45 (52.3%)
PACE84.3
ORTG102.0
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%14.9%
FTr0.138
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -39 | 8 | 13.3% | 1.1 | 1.0 | 68.3 | 139.0 | |
| 25 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -39 | 6 | 10.1% | 11.4 | 6.9 | 106.8 | 133.6 | |
| 25 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -39 | 8 | 13.5% | 5.4 | 3.7 | 75.6 | 136.3 | |
| 25 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -39 | 29 | 48.3% | 14.4 | 10.0 | 81.4 | 134.9 | |
| 25 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -39 | 8 | 13.5% | -1.3 | -0.3 | 36.6 | 132.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.8% | 19.2 | 6.8 | 249.4 | 132.4 | |
| 15 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19.7% | 42.8 | 15.1 | 203.5 | 134.7 | |
| 15 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 30.6% | 27.5 | 10.3 | 122.0 | 138.1 | |
| 15 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 43.4% | 21.9 | 8.5 | 93.4 | 140.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.8% | 6.9 | 2.6 | 89.5 | 134.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST38
STL6
BLK6
TOV3
FG50/92 (54.3%)
3P14/32 (43.8%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead37
Poss18:58
Paint27/35 (77.1%)
FBP32 (26.4%)
PIP72 (59.5%)
Inside0.48
2ND9 (7.4%)
Bench38 (31.4%)
PACE86.5
ORTG139.9
Four Factors
eFG%62.0%
TOV%3.1%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.076
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 31 | 19 | 27.7% | 28.4 | 19.5 | 123.2 | 98.6 | |
| 27 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 13.6% | 18.6 | 12.4 | 127.6 | 98.0 | |
| 27 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 31 | 15 | 23.3% | 28.6 | 18.8 | 144.2 | 103.1 | |
| 27 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 22.5% | 36.7 | 23.6 | 147.8 | 88.0 | |
| 23 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 23 | 9 | 16.0% | 22.0 | 12.0 | 137.6 | 97.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 22.6% | 19.8 | 8.2 | 108.8 | 91.4 | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 17.8% | 17.0 | 6.5 | 121.0 | 95.9 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.0% | 24.4 | 7.8 | 197.2 | 103.1 | |
| 13 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13.9% | 37.9 | 11.7 | 212.8 | 93.1 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 31.7% | 17.2 | 3.9 | 98.4 | 92.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































