Platz10. East
SerieL7
Bilanz0–7
Letzte 100–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 88:91 ORL
- L S39 · Reg. Season BOS 90:96 ORL
- L S38 · Reg. Season BOS 84:86 ORL
REB45
AST22
STL5
BLK4
TOV6
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead10
Poss20:11
Paint23/33 (69.7%)
FBP13 (14.8%)
PIP54 (61.4%)
Inside0.56
2ND10 (11.4%)
Bench49 (55.7%)
PACE78.1
ORTG112.6
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%15.9%
FTr0.128
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 5 | 7.5% | 7.9 | 5.7 | 121.8 | 113.4 | |
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.0% | 5.3 | 2.6 | 91.8 | 111.3 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11.0% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 60.2 | 116.0 | |
| 20 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 30.4% | 32.2 | 15.6 | 109.2 | 93.0 | |
| 19 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 33.3% | 18.7 | 8.9 | 100.4 | 109.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -6 | 13 | 29.4% | 30.9 | 14.8 | 114.8 | 101.0 | |
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 8 | 18.6% | 17.9 | 9.0 | 140.8 | 117.3 | |
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 8 | 21.3% | 24.0 | 9.7 | 130.6 | 103.9 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 16.2% | 10.1 | 3.6 | 102.0 | 115.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 22.6% | 7.9 | 3.0 | 84.6 | 115.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 44.3% | 7.4 | 1.2 | 70.5 | 115.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST23
STL4
BLK4
TOV6
FG37/77 (48.1%)
3P11/34 (32.4%)
FT6/12 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead4
Poss19:48
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP26 (28.6%)
PIP50 (54.9%)
Inside0.44
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench38 (41.8%)
PACE77.1
ORTG118.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%17.4%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 3/14 (21.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 38.9% | 26.0 | 19.0 | 112.2 | 108.0 | |
| 26 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23.2% | 14.4 | 9.4 | 100.6 | 108.9 | |
| 22 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.1% | 4.7 | 2.8 | 80.1 | 110.2 | |
| 22 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.3% | 9.0 | 4.8 | 93.6 | 104.6 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 8 | 18.5% | 15.4 | 7.1 | 116.8 | 107.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15.1% | 7.9 | 3.6 | 89.4 | 110.4 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13.3% | 11.9 | 4.8 | 135.3 | 110.6 | |
| 15 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24.2% | 18.2 | 6.5 | 120.0 | 104.9 | |
| 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.4% | 21.2 | 7.2 | 128.6 | 100.1 | |
| 14 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 25.9% | 26.8 | 9.0 | 113.8 | 96.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.4 | 1.7 | 224.1 | 89.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































