Platz9. East
SerieL2
Bilanz4–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 105–4
Bilanz5–4
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 106:110 MEM
- L S39 · Reg. Season MIL 84:94 MEM
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIL 90:72 MEM
REB31
AST27
STL7
BLK3
TOV8
FG41/75 (54.7%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT16/16 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF18
Lead15
Poss20:09
Paint21/33 (63.6%)
FBP17 (16.0%)
PIP58 (54.7%)
Inside0.53
2ND3 (2.8%)
Bench10 (9.4%)
PACE81.6
ORTG129.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.213
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 52 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18/35 (51.4%) | 6/14 (42.9%) | 10/10 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 42 | 55.7% | 37.2 | 34.6 | 118.9 | 133.3 | |
| 33 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | -1 | 10 | 14.7% | 13.7 | 10.4 | 129.7 | 127.0 | |
| 33 | 23 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 22.6% | 34.8 | 27.7 | 167.3 | 132.4 | |
| 32 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -8 | 9 | 13.7% | 11.7 | 8.9 | 108.6 | 127.9 | |
| 30 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 2 | 3.2% | 1.5 | 1.2 | 84.4 | 135.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18.2% | 10.0 | 3.9 | 83.8 | 121.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13.5% | 8.1 | 2.8 | 107.6 | 127.6 | |
| 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5.8% | 9.3 | 2.8 | 122.0 | 130.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST33
STL6
BLK3
TOV12
FG40/73 (54.8%)
3P14/36 (38.9%)
FT16/17 (94.1%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead8
Poss23:49
Paint20/23 (87.0%)
FBP12 (10.9%)
PIP44 (40.0%)
Inside0.30
2ND7 (6.4%)
Bench29 (26.4%)
PACE81.1
ORTG135.6
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.233
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 10.4% | 20.3 | 15.2 | 179.4 | 126.1 | |
| 31 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 9.2% | 9.3 | 6.9 | 100.6 | 119.2 | |
| 29 | 38 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 49.2% | 48.0 | 34.5 | 141.2 | 121.9 | |
| 28 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 12.6% | 17.4 | 11.7 | 159.0 | 129.9 | |
| 27 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 17 | 30.0% | 11.2 | 7.8 | 90.6 | 122.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 17.0% | 7.3 | 4.3 | 91.9 | 130.1 | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18.0% | 13.2 | 7.2 | 120.0 | 126.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11.9% | 16.6 | 4.9 | 120.6 | 124.2 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4.8% | 24.5 | 5.8 | 253.5 | 131.2 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19.6% | 33.1 | 5.6 | 224.4 | 127.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































