Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz14–15
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–19
SerieW3
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 95:99 TOR
REB38
AST26
STL4
BLK5
TOV5
FG42/81 (51.9%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF14
Lead12
Poss20:39
Paint24/34 (70.6%)
FBP24 (25.3%)
PIP56 (58.9%)
Inside0.51
2ND13 (13.7%)
Bench29 (30.5%)
PACE73.7
ORTG128.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%5.7%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 16.0% | 21.6 | 14.3 | 147.7 | 122.0 | |
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 24.9% | 18.0 | 11.8 | 116.7 | 130.1 | |
| 26 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 34.5% | 21.3 | 13.8 | 108.0 | 125.3 | |
| 19 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 23.6% | 34.7 | 15.0 | 141.8 | 112.8 | |
| 16 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 8.4% | 18.3 | 7.0 | 170.6 | 123.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.0% | 11.5 | 5.2 | 105.7 | 129.3 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 18.0% | 13.8 | 5.0 | 119.2 | 123.4 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 25.7% | 11.5 | 3.6 | 99.3 | 121.7 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 14.0% | 18.5 | 5.0 | 153.5 | 129.6 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 20.0% | 15.3 | 3.4 | 97.9 | 129.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 1 | 5.6% | 5.0 | 1.0 | 109.1 | 129.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 29.9% | -22.5 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 128.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.4% | -1.9 | 0.0 | 54.7 | 130.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB36
AST18
STL5
BLK2
TOV4
FG39/69 (56.5%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT15/19 (78.9%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead4
Poss19:20
Paint25/31 (80.6%)
FBP13 (13.1%)
PIP62 (62.6%)
Inside0.64
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench19 (19.2%)
PACE71.4
ORTG138.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.9%
TOV%4.9%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.275
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 14.9% | 24.7 | 21.3 | 173.9 | 116.3 | |
| 30 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14/29 (48.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 53.5% | 29.2 | 22.2 | 104.9 | 118.6 | |
| 28 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 38.8% | 35.6 | 24.7 | 134.6 | 122.1 | |
| 24 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 2.0% | 11.6 | 6.6 | 259.2 | 117.7 | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 2.7% | -1.9 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 125.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 28.2% | 13.3 | 8.0 | 102.8 | 121.2 | |
| 22 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.7 | 3.4 | 215.4 | 115.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 0.7 | 215.4 | 126.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























