Platz5. East
SerieL3
Bilanz1–6
Letzte 101–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W3
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 88:101 MIA
- L S39 · Reg. Season ATL 81:91 MIA
- L S38 · Reg. Season ATL 76:92 MIA
REB37
AST27
STL13
BLK5
TOV12
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P8/30 (26.7%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF6
Lead8
Poss22:06
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP19 (21.6%)
PIP50 (56.8%)
Inside0.49
2ND5 (5.7%)
Bench19 (21.6%)
PACE76.2
ORTG115.4
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.137
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 12 | 15.9% | 25.0 | 19.1 | 115.0 | 106.9 | |
| 28 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 18 | 27.7% | 31.4 | 21.7 | 136.3 | 127.0 | |
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21.8% | 15.5 | 10.7 | 108.0 | 131.4 | |
| 24 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7.3% | 19.6 | 11.0 | 160.5 | 120.7 | |
| 21 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 31.2% | 16.7 | 8.9 | 97.4 | 129.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -27 | 5 | 11.5% | 6.4 | 3.0 | 87.8 | 129.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -20 | 6 | 26.2% | 8.2 | 2.2 | 77.4 | 129.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 16.4% | 38.2 | 7.1 | 154.7 | 102.1 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 14.5% | 28.7 | 4.1 | 204.5 | 136.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 21.8% | -13.3 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 121.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21.8% | 9.2 | 0.9 | 93.9 | 130.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 43.6% | -6.6 | -0.4 | 46.4 | 130.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST29
STL10
BLK3
TOV13
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P14/31 (45.2%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead14
Poss17:53
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP13 (12.9%)
PIP44 (43.6%)
Inside0.35
2ND11 (10.9%)
Bench40 (39.6%)
PACE79.6
ORTG126.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.120
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 12 | 17.5% | 9.2 | 7.4 | 99.3 | 114.3 | |
| 30 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 25.8% | 28.0 | 20.6 | 145.8 | 113.3 | |
| 27 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 14.5% | 8.8 | 5.9 | 98.3 | 112.8 | |
| 26 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -7 | 16 | 26.8% | 25.3 | 15.9 | 121.5 | 109.1 | |
| 23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11.3% | 4.4 | 2.7 | 80.0 | 113.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 25.6% | 28.2 | 11.3 | 105.0 | 91.6 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 8.7% | 9.9 | 2.4 | 112.3 | 119.3 | |
| 10 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 39.1% | 55.1 | 13.1 | 126.0 | 95.3 | |
| 10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 25.1% | 32.6 | 8.2 | 163.0 | 110.6 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 21.7% | 30.0 | 5.7 | 123.2 | 89.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3 | 1.4 | 235.9 | 119.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































