Conference Finals · Game 1
Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–1
Letzte 104–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 106–3
Bilanz6–3
SerieW2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S39 · Playoffs dieses Spiel MIA 81:87 MIL
- W S39 · Reg. Season MIA 95:71 MIL
- L S38 · Reg. Season MIA 94:98 MIL
REB32
AST23
STL13
BLK0
TOV11
FG33/75 (44.0%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead13
Poss21:26
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP8 (9.9%)
PIP40 (49.4%)
Inside0.39
2ND7 (8.6%)
Bench27 (33.3%)
PACE78.7
ORTG102.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%18.6%
FTr0.120
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/26 (42.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 30 | 46.3% | 26.7 | 19.9 | 101.3 | 108.2 | |
| 27 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 11 | 18.1% | 16.4 | 10.6 | 112.2 | 105.0 | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 6 | 10.7% | -0.3 | -0.1 | 34.2 | 104.0 | |
| 24 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 12 | 23.0% | 15.8 | 9.5 | 101.4 | 108.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 9.9% | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 99.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | -5 | 11 | 20.1% | 7.4 | 4.7 | 84.9 | 108.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 11.1% | 16.8 | 6.5 | 133.5 | 106.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0% | 5.6 | 1.9 | 205.9 | 112.6 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.3% | 21.9 | 6.7 | 157.0 | 96.9 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 27.8% | 20.0 | 3.9 | 99.6 | 99.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14.8% | 20.1 | 2.9 | 92.7 | 91.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 14.8% | -15.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 110.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST24
STL8
BLK2
TOV17
FG35/62 (56.5%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead7
Poss18:32
Paint26/36 (72.2%)
FBP32 (36.8%)
PIP58 (66.7%)
Inside0.83
2ND4 (4.6%)
Bench7 (8.0%)
PACE77.8
ORTG111.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%19.8%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.258
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 39.1% | 23.6 | 19.1 | 101.5 | 101.3 | |
| 31 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 17.0% | 22.6 | 17.0 | 132.6 | 92.5 | |
| 28 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 12.4% | 17.3 | 11.4 | 133.7 | 91.5 | |
| 27 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 10.3% | 9.5 | 6.4 | 104.5 | 100.8 | |
| 27 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 38.8% | 28.0 | 19.0 | 112.8 | 94.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 10.0% | -7.9 | -2.4 | 0.0 | 104.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 7.7% | -0.3 | 0.0 | 27.9 | 97.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 10.3% | 2.7 | 0.6 | 74.1 | 104.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 16.7% | 9.5 | 1.9 | 105.4 | 103.9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23.2% | 17.0 | 1.7 | 113.0 | 106.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























