2. Runde · Game 2
Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–3
Letzte 104–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S39 · Playoffs dieses Spiel MIL 80:106 ORL
- W S39 · Playoffs MIL 99:96 ORL
- L S39 · Reg. Season MIL 103:109 ORL
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIL 92:83 ORL
REB32
AST23
STL6
BLK3
TOV22
FG31/68 (45.6%)
3P11/32 (34.4%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead6
Poss17:59
Paint14/27 (51.9%)
FBP13 (16.3%)
PIP32 (40.0%)
Inside0.34
2ND2 (2.5%)
Bench14 (17.5%)
PACE85.5
ORTG93.5
Four Factors
eFG%53.7%
TOV%23.6%
OREB%10.8%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -25 | 12 | 15.2% | -0.9 | -0.2 | 60.8 | 124.9 | |
| 32 | 29 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 26 | 35.0% | 28.3 | 22.9 | 114.7 | 120.0 | |
| 27 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 23 | 36.6% | 7.3 | 5.8 | 67.8 | 119.4 | |
| 27 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 6 | 9.5% | 3.1 | 2.4 | 47.5 | 116.4 | |
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 12 | 23.4% | 11.6 | 6.6 | 90.1 | 124.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 24.6% | 7.8 | 2.9 | 62.5 | 114.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 9.9% | 22.3 | 6.7 | 206.9 | 119.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.7 | 2.4 | 235.5 | 126.6 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 16.1% | 13.6 | 2.6 | 94.2 | 111.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST27
STL16
BLK4
TOV12
FG47/85 (55.3%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead27
Poss22:00
Paint30/45 (66.7%)
FBP23 (21.7%)
PIP74 (69.8%)
Inside0.75
2ND6 (5.7%)
Bench33 (31.1%)
PACE84.2
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.047
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 24 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 30.4% | 22.9 | 18.3 | 111.1 | 92.8 | |
| 28 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 13.7% | 21.2 | 14.0 | 134.9 | 84.1 | |
| 28 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 23.1% | 14.3 | 10.1 | 89.5 | 94.4 | |
| 26 | 19 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 32 | 17 | 26.3% | 34.0 | 21.6 | 138.0 | 83.2 | |
| 22 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 5.5% | 12.0 | 6.1 | 105.3 | 84.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 22.1% | 22.1 | 11.3 | 130.3 | 89.4 | |
| 18 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 24.8% | 47.4 | 19.8 | 158.9 | 81.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3 | 1.5 | 219.1 | 98.3 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 16.9% | 11.3 | 3.3 | 96.3 | 90.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























