2. Runde · Game 2
Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W4
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S39 · Playoffs dieses Spiel LAC 83:94 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season LAC 71:85 UTA
- L S35 · Reg. Season BOS 96:98 UTA
- L S34 · Reg. Season UTA 95:108 BKN
- W S30 · Reg. Season ATL 82:71 BKN
REB21
AST18
STL5
BLK0
TOV8
FG35/61 (57.4%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead1
Poss19:02
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP12 (14.5%)
PIP42 (50.6%)
Inside0.41
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench31 (37.3%)
PACE65.4
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -13 | 10 | 18.5% | 19.3 | 14.2 | 134.9 | 132.4 | |
| 27 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 23 | 48.7% | 25.1 | 16.8 | 114.7 | 146.4 | |
| 25 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 10 | 22.7% | 10.8 | 7.0 | 96.1 | 139.3 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 15.1% | 10.1 | 4.6 | 114.9 | 138.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12.3% | -9.0 | -2.9 | 0.0 | 146.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 11 | 24.1% | 18.3 | 12.2 | 136.7 | 146.4 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 4 | 10.9% | 11.5 | 5.7 | 143.2 | 138.8 | |
| 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 5.2% | 14.9 | 3.9 | 300.0 | 138.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.7% | 7.2 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 146.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.2% | 1.2 | 0.3 | 58.6 | 143.2 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.6% | 26.0 | 3.7 | 275.2 | 142.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.4% | 14.3 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 146.4 | |
| DNP |
REB30
AST25
STL6
BLK2
TOV7
FG42/65 (64.6%)
3P9/17 (52.9%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead16
Poss20:56
Paint21/22 (95.5%)
FBP13 (13.8%)
PIP60 (63.8%)
Inside0.44
2ND6 (6.4%)
Bench31 (33.0%)
PACE63.8
ORTG147.4
Four Factors
eFG%71.5%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%26.1%
FTr0.015
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9.1% | 1.9 | 1.6 | 78.7 | 125.4 | |
| 31 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5.5% | 1.7 | 1.3 | 84.4 | 125.4 | |
| 31 | 34 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 43.8% | 38.2 | 28.6 | 155.0 | 129.4 | |
| 29 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13.7% | 19.5 | 13.4 | 149.5 | 114.7 | |
| 29 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 29.3% | 19.9 | 14.0 | 118.4 | 123.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9.4% | 13.3 | 3.8 | 126.3 | 113.6 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 11.5% | 8.7 | 2.6 | 147.0 | 128.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.7% | 7.2 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 130.3 | |
| 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 50.9% | 50.4 | 12.1 | 142.6 | 130.3 | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 22.6% | 50.8 | 12.0 | 209.1 | 116.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























