2. Runde · Game 1
Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W1
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S39 · Playoffs dieses Spiel HOU 103:112 OKC
- W S39 · Reg. Season HOU 111:80 OKC
- W S38 · Reg. Season HOU 110:108 OKC
- W S37 · Reg. Season HOU 116:85 OKC
- L S36 · Reg. Season HOU 132:138 OKC
REB40
AST32
STL2
BLK4
TOV15
FG41/70 (58.6%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB6
TF15
Lead9
Poss21:38
Paint24/27 (88.9%)
FBP6 (5.8%)
PIP52 (50.5%)
Inside0.45
2ND6 (5.8%)
Bench26 (25.2%)
PACE83.4
ORTG123.4
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.257
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 29.6% | 33.4 | 24.8 | 135.6 | 125.4 | |
| 30 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 18 | 26.3% | 16.4 | 12.5 | 100.9 | 127.8 | |
| 29 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 13.2% | 23.8 | 16.2 | 151.2 | 120.7 | |
| 27 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6.2% | 8.7 | 5.7 | 119.6 | 124.6 | |
| 24 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 25.7% | 24.3 | 14.3 | 126.1 | 129.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 12 | 23.2% | 1.1 | 1.2 | 67.2 | 131.0 | |
| 19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 7 | 15.9% | 11.5 | 5.4 | 105.3 | 126.7 | |
| 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 23.0% | 22.8 | 8.3 | 96.9 | 119.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | -28.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST19
STL10
BLK1
TOV5
FG44/84 (52.4%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT15/19 (78.9%)
OREB10
TF18
Lead11
Poss18:20
Paint27/40 (67.5%)
FBP25 (22.3%)
PIP68 (60.7%)
Inside0.64
2ND10 (8.9%)
Bench44 (39.3%)
PACE83.9
ORTG133.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.226
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 14.2% | 9.0 | 6.3 | 109.5 | 118.3 | |
| 28 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 36.0% | 32.7 | 22.8 | 128.2 | 114.8 | |
| 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | -8 | 9 | 14.6% | 23.7 | 13.9 | 148.9 | 113.4 | |
| 21 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.9% | 15.4 | 7.5 | 128.1 | 110.0 | |
| 20 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -5 | 15 | 30.6% | 12.4 | 6.4 | 103.9 | 122.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 19.1% | 22.9 | 11.9 | 147.6 | 121.1 | |
| 19 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 26.9% | 15.8 | 7.6 | 113.2 | 122.7 | |
| 19 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 25.7% | 28.9 | 13.4 | 133.6 | 116.7 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4.6% | 10.2 | 4.2 | 100.7 | 106.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























