Platz10. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W11
Letzte 107–0
Bilanz7–0
SerieW7
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 78:79 UTA
- L S38 · Reg. Season PHX 83:96 UTA
- L S36 · Reg. Season PHX 115:119 UTA
- L S35 · Reg. Season PHX 97:113 UTA
- L S34 · Reg. Season PHX 95:121 BKN
REB38
AST20
STL13
BLK3
TOV14
FG30/61 (49.2%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT12/20 (60.0%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead8
Poss20:43
Paint16/22 (72.7%)
FBP6 (7.7%)
PIP42 (53.8%)
Inside0.48
2ND2 (2.6%)
Bench16 (20.5%)
PACE72.8
ORTG107.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.328
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 24 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2 | 3 | -3 | 23 | 32.4% | 25.3 | 22.2 | 122.2 | 104.3 | |
| 34 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9.9% | 6.6 | 5.3 | 74.4 | 98.7 | |
| 30 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 20 | 33.3% | 13.6 | 10.2 | 77.2 | 96.9 | |
| 29 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 19.1% | 15.9 | 11.3 | 103.1 | 95.4 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.9% | 7.5 | 4.0 | 121.4 | 111.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 25.9% | 14.9 | 6.4 | 79.2 | 98.4 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 12.2% | 15.9 | 4.6 | 147.0 | 107.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.3% | 8.2 | 2.3 | 105.6 | 110.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 6.1% | 6.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 80.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 16.3% | 4.9 | 0.3 | 45.3 | 72.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48.9% | -3.8 | 0.0 | 50.8 | 112.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST24
STL10
BLK2
TOV13
FG33/70 (47.1%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead6
Poss19:16
Paint13/18 (72.2%)
FBP8 (10.1%)
PIP36 (45.6%)
Inside0.25
2ND7 (8.9%)
Bench19 (24.1%)
PACE74.1
ORTG106.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6.4% | 14.6 | 10.2 | 203.0 | 97.1 | |
| 30 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9.6% | 10.2 | 7.4 | 102.9 | 95.9 | |
| 30 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 19.2% | 25.1 | 18.0 | 134.1 | 99.0 | |
| 29 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10/27 (37.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 53.6% | 16.9 | 13.1 | 87.8 | 98.9 | |
| 28 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5.2% | 7.7 | 4.9 | 154.1 | 101.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 13 | 48.1% | 7.3 | 2.9 | 72.8 | 106.4 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 31.6% | 8.3 | 2.8 | 81.6 | 103.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 17.5% | 9.3 | 2.5 | 79.6 | 99.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 13.1% | 7.4 | 1.9 | 84.7 | 95.1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.9 | 3.0 | 227.3 | 87.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































