Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–11
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 102–6
Bilanz2–6
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 76:94 SAS
- W S38 · Reg. Season PHI 100:92 SAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season PHI 102:96 SAS
- L S36 · Reg. Season PHI 94:99 SAS
- W S35 · Reg. Season PHI 94:90 SAS
REB34
AST20
STL17
BLK1
TOV14
FG32/72 (44.4%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT6/12 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead0
Poss18:13
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP25 (32.9%)
PIP48 (63.2%)
Inside0.53
2ND4 (5.3%)
Bench29 (38.2%)
PACE79.9
ORTG95.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%17.4%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 19 | 28.4% | 12.5 | 9.8 | 90.1 | 118.4 | |
| 30 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 13 | 19.3% | 20.4 | 14.8 | 107.1 | 101.2 | |
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 15 | 26.5% | 17.4 | 10.6 | 88.3 | 98.2 | |
| 23 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 13.4% | 12.5 | 6.7 | 81.3 | 102.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 1 | 5.0% | 8.0 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 122.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 8 | 16.3% | 3.7 | 2.3 | 67.8 | 116.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 14.4% | 7.4 | 3.5 | 82.9 | 113.4 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 27.0% | 15.4 | 5.7 | 93.3 | 114.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 20.4% | 5.5 | 1.7 | 62.3 | 110.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 16.3% | 21.6 | 5.6 | 136.9 | 107.8 | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 16.3% | 3.8 | 1.2 | 66.6 | 115.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST28
STL13
BLK4
TOV20
FG38/71 (53.5%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead22
Poss21:45
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP13 (13.8%)
PIP50 (53.2%)
Inside0.44
2ND6 (6.4%)
Bench26 (27.7%)
PACE83.1
ORTG113.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%21.2%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.113
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 24 | 23 | 34.2% | 29.1 | 20.8 | 118.6 | 87.9 | |
| 27 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 32.6% | 16.2 | 11.3 | 94.6 | 88.9 | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 7.5% | 7.6 | 4.2 | 103.4 | 89.7 | |
| 22 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 25.4% | 16.4 | 9.1 | 110.1 | 100.4 | |
| 18 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 12.0% | 30.7 | 12.8 | 170.2 | 76.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 15.9% | 22.5 | 12.1 | 119.7 | 85.7 | |
| 23 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.8% | 11.3 | 6.2 | 115.4 | 87.1 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 22.8% | 4.9 | 2.6 | 70.4 | 88.2 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 21.7% | 12.4 | 3.9 | 102.1 | 100.4 | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 14.5% | 21.4 | 4.5 | 151.4 | 91.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































