Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz16–9
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W11
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz12–11
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 94:71 PHX
- W S38 · Reg. Season OKC 113:106 PHX
- W S36 · Reg. Season OKC 123:92 PHX
- W S35 · Reg. Season OKC 130:107 PHX
- W S34 · Reg. Season OKC 122:88 PHX
REB54
AST16
STL12
BLK4
TOV10
FG38/85 (44.7%)
3P13/43 (30.2%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead28
Poss17:57
Paint23/31 (74.2%)
FBP29 (30.9%)
PIP48 (51.1%)
Inside0.40
2ND5 (5.3%)
Bench47 (50.0%)
PACE88.8
ORTG105.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%12.0%
FTr0.094
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 40.6% | -4.7 | -1.2 | 55.4 | 79.5 | |
| 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 22.6% | 24.0 | 10.4 | 119.5 | 74.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.0% | 16.2 | 6.8 | 101.9 | 72.3 | |
| 18 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 25.8% | 27.1 | 12.0 | 135.4 | 84.1 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 18.6% | 16.8 | 6.8 | 105.1 | 77.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 15 | 27.7% | 15.4 | 8.5 | 80.0 | 70.2 | |
| 20 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 13.1% | 34.2 | 16.0 | 171.3 | 56.5 | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 9.5% | 12.9 | 5.7 | 160.5 | 83.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 16.7% | 8.0 | 3.7 | 69.5 | 81.6 | |
| 17 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 21.5% | 18.4 | 7.7 | 114.8 | 79.4 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.7% | 8.6 | 2.2 | 105.0 | 83.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 13.5% | -6.8 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 81.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST19
STL8
BLK2
TOV14
FG30/79 (38.0%)
3P5/29 (17.2%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead3
Poss22:02
Paint18/30 (60.0%)
FBP4 (5.6%)
PIP44 (62.0%)
Inside0.50
2ND4 (5.6%)
Bench14 (19.7%)
PACE88.8
ORTG79.9
Four Factors
eFG%41.1%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%7.7%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 5 | 7.4% | 6.3 | 4.2 | 47.5 | 91.9 | |
| 27 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 6 | 9.0% | -0.1 | 0.3 | 49.8 | 105.9 | |
| 25 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14/28 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -5 | 34 | 56.0% | 35.8 | 22.4 | 92.4 | 93.0 | |
| 25 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 19 | 31.5% | 15.3 | 9.9 | 73.8 | 96.6 | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 8.6% | 6.6 | 3.9 | 106.4 | 106.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 5 | 13.8% | 10.7 | 4.1 | 78.0 | 102.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 6.4% | 8.2 | 2.5 | 91.5 | 97.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 10.4% | 7.2 | 2.2 | 83.2 | 104.6 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 9 | 30.7% | 5.7 | 2.1 | 70.5 | 104.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 9.2% | -5.9 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 105.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 35.5% | -29.1 | -4.4 | 7.5 | 107.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































