Platz6. West
SerieW2
Bilanz24–12
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz22–15
SerieL3
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 107:58 SEA
- L S1 · Reg. Season SAC 67:76 SEA
REB37
AST15
STL11
BLK6
TOV10
FG46/71 (64.8%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT6/16 (37.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.0
ORTG146.6
Four Factors
eFG%71.1%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%44.4%
FTr0.225
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 23.8% | 29.3 | 20.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.4% | 26.9 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.7% | 43.6 | 26.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.2% | 9.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.8% | 19.1 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28.1% | 20.7 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 42.2% | 55.7 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.7% | 10.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1% | 18.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.7% | 17.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB35
AST18
STL5
BLK7
TOV20
FG28/77 (36.4%)
3P2/12 (16.7%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.8
ORTG77.6
Four Factors
eFG%37.7%
TOV%20.4%
OREB%44.4%
FTr0.026
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19.1% | -3.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.8% | -4.9 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 35.6% | 2.0 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14.7% | -2.4 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.6% | 29.7 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2% | 7.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.8% | 0.6 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22.0% | 32.5 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.1% | 13.3 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.1% | 0.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 55.9% | 29.4 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.3% | 4.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























