Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz3–4
Letzte 103–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 87:79 SAS
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIL 90:78 SAS
REB44
AST22
STL4
BLK8
TOV16
FG34/61 (55.7%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead11
Poss19:09
Paint20/22 (90.9%)
FBP15 (17.2%)
PIP48 (55.2%)
Inside0.47
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench12 (13.8%)
PACE75.5
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%61.5%
TOV%19.1%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.246
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 37 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 30 | 48.2% | 40.1 | 29.8 | 122.6 | 99.7 | |
| 30 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 39.5% | 25.8 | 19.4 | 105.8 | 98.3 | |
| 29 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 13.7% | 17.8 | 12.2 | 97.5 | 79.7 | |
| 28 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 5.1% | 7.1 | 4.5 | 91.7 | 91.8 | |
| 23 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 2.1% | 1.4 | 0.9 | 52.5 | 103.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 8 | 23.8% | -0.7 | 0.1 | 59.1 | 103.2 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 8.0% | 9.2 | 2.7 | 142.7 | 104.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 4.3% | 12.8 | 3.3 | 200.0 | 93.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3 | 1.3 | 220.6 | 102.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 23.3% | -3.4 | -0.4 | 62.6 | 103.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST25
STL11
BLK1
TOV6
FG33/75 (44.0%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF16
Lead6
Poss20:49
Paint13/21 (61.9%)
FBP8 (10.1%)
PIP40 (50.6%)
Inside0.31
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench35 (44.3%)
PACE75.5
ORTG104.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%11.4%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9/26 (34.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 28 | 46.9% | 14.9 | 11.4 | 75.9 | 97.1 | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 16 | 30.4% | 19.4 | 11.9 | 93.4 | 99.1 | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 3 | 6.8% | 0.8 | 0.6 | 34.4 | 106.9 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.8% | 15.9 | 7.1 | 118.1 | 111.9 | |
| 17 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 2.8% | 3.3 | 1.4 | 46.9 | 111.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 12 | 26.1% | 13.3 | 7.2 | 99.9 | 111.7 | |
| 21 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17.9% | 32.0 | 16.0 | 166.6 | 106.6 | |
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 7.6% | 6.5 | 2.9 | 102.2 | 106.2 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.9 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 27.3% | 19.4 | 3.3 | 114.6 | 111.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.0% | 24.2 | 2.3 | 99.6 | 84.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























